Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Artur Lemm Vorm Anthaupt 8, Ginsheim-Gustavsburg
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 23
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/02/20 | R 17
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 22 15 3 4 54 27 27 48
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Baunatal 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
E. Stadtallendorf 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
Steinbach 0
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 18
E. Stadtallendorf 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
E. Stadtallendorf 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
2 22 14 5 3 71 26 45 47
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Hessen Kassel 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Hessen Kassel 8
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Hessen Kassel 6
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 19
Hessen Kassel 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Hessen Kassel 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SV Neuhof 1
Hessen Kassel 4
Maç Detayı
3 21 13 4 4 43 22 21 43
M
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
E. Stadtallendorf 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 19
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Neuhof 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 16
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
4 22 12 6 4 55 23 32 42
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 20
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
5 22 12 4 6 58 41 17 40
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 23
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/02/20 | R 17
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Maç Detayı
6 22 11 4 7 53 38 15 37
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Hessen Kassel 8
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 8
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 19
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
7 23 11 3 9 44 38 6 36
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Hessen Kassel 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Baunatal 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Baunatal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Maç Detayı
8 23 9 6 8 42 42 0 33
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 23
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 22
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 20
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 20/11/19 | R 14
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
9 23 10 2 11 40 44 -4 32
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Steinbach 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 19
Hessen Kassel 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
10 22 10 2 10 35 53 -18 32
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
11 23 9 3 11 32 34 -2 30
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Baunatal 2
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Baunatal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Baunatal 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Baunatal 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 19
Baunatal 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
12 22 8 6 8 34 41 -7 30
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Hessen Kassel 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
13 23 7 5 11 30 48 -18 25
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Baunatal 2
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 20/11/19 | R 14
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
14 21 6 5 10 33 41 -8 23
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
TUS Dietkirchen 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Hessen Kassel 6
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 19
Baunatal 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
15 22 7 2 13 29 44 -15 23
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
TUS Dietkirchen 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/12/19 | R 11
TUS Dietkirchen 4
SV Neuhof 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 18
E. Stadtallendorf 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Maç Detayı
16 21 4 4 13 21 53 -32 16
B
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/02/20 | R 17
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 8
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
SV Steinbach 1920 2
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 16
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
17 21 3 4 14 24 57 -33 13
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/12/19 | R 11
TUS Dietkirchen 4
SV Neuhof 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
SV Steinbach 1920 2
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Neuhof 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SV Neuhof 1
Hessen Kassel 4
Maç Detayı
18 23 3 2 18 35 61 -26 11
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Steinbach 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 22
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
Steinbach 0
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 10 0 2 37 15 22 30
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Baunatal 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
E. Stadtallendorf 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 18
E. Stadtallendorf 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
E. Stadtallendorf 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
2 13 9 2 2 40 16 24 29
M
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 23
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/02/20 | R 17
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 8 2 1 25 9 16 26
M
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 19
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 16
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 8 2 1 39 10 29 26
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Hessen Kassel 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Hessen Kassel 6
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 19
Hessen Kassel 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 7 2 2 25 12 13 23
M
17:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Baunatal 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 7 2 2 34 11 23 23
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 3 4 29 20 9 21
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 22
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 20
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 20/11/19 | R 14
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 6 2 4 29 19 10 20
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Hessen Kassel 8
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 8
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 5 4 21 25 -4 20
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Hessen Kassel 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
10 11 5 2 4 17 15 2 17
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
11 11 5 1 5 22 25 -3 16
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 5 1 5 20 18 2 16
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
TUS Dietkirchen 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/12/19 | R 11
TUS Dietkirchen 4
SV Neuhof 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Maç Detayı
13 11 3 3 5 9 12 -3 12
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Baunatal 2
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Baunatal 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 19
Baunatal 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 3 3 12 15 -3 9
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
SV Steinbach 1920 2
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
15 11 2 2 7 13 27 -14 8
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
16 9 2 1 6 14 24 -10 7
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Neuhof 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SV Neuhof 1
Hessen Kassel 4
Maç Detayı
17 8 1 1 6 10 17 -7 4
B
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
18 11 1 1 9 16 31 -15 4
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Steinbach 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
Steinbach 0
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 6 3 2 32 16 16 21
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Hessen Kassel 8
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Hessen Kassel 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SV Neuhof 1
Hessen Kassel 4
Maç Detayı
2 13 5 4 4 23 24 -1 19
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
TUS Dietkirchen 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Hessen Kassel 6
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 27/11/19 | R 16
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/11/19 | R 19
Baunatal 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
Maç Detayı
3 11 5 4 2 21 12 9 19
B
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 20
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 0 6 23 22 1 18
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 22
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Baunatal 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Baunatal 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 3 2 17 12 5 18
G
17:30 | 08/12/19 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
Steinbach 0
E. Stadtallendorf 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 3 4 17 21 -4 18
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Baunatal 2
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/12/19 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 20/11/19 | R 14
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 2 3 18 13 5 17
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 20
E. Stadtallendorf 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Neuhof 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 5 2 3 24 19 5 17
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/11/19 | R 19
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 5 1 5 13 28 -15 16
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 17
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 0 7 23 29 -6 15
G
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Steinbach 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 19
Hessen Kassel 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 1 7 19 26 -7 13
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
Hessen Kassel 4
SC Hessen Dreieich 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
Baunatal 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 3 4 13 22 -9 12
G
17:00 | 08/03/20 | R 23
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 2 4 18 25 -7 11
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 18
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 3 1 4 13 16 -3 10
G
16:30 | 23/11/19 | R 19
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Maç Detayı
15 11 2 1 8 9 26 -17 7
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
TUS Dietkirchen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 18
E. Stadtallendorf 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Maç Detayı
16 13 2 1 10 9 38 -29 7
B
16:30 | 29/02/20 | R 22
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/02/20 | R 17
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 8
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 17/11/19 | R 18
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 16
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
SV Steinbach 1920 1
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 1 9 19 30 -11 7
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 22
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 20
Turk Gucu Friedberg 2
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 18
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 17
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
Steinbach 2
Maç Detayı
18 12 1 3 8 10 33 -23 6
M
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 23
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/12/19 | R 11
TUS Dietkirchen 4
SV Neuhof 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/12/19 | R 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 24/11/19 | R 19
SV Steinbach 1920 2
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı