Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Campo de La Corredoria, Asturias
PERFORMANS
B
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Urraca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Tuilla 0
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Urraca CF 0
Up Langreo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Caudal Deportivo 3
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Urraca CF 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Colunga 1
Urraca CF 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 23 6 9 75 39 36 75
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Oviedo B 2
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Oviedo B 0
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
L Entregu CF 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
Real Oviedo B 4
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
SD Lenense 0
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
2 38 21 11 6 71 25 46 74
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
SD Lenense 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Navarro CF 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
CD Mosconia 1
Maç Detayı
3 38 20 11 7 55 27 28 71
B
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Urraca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
El San Martin Ra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Luarca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Praviano 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
4 38 17 13 8 55 37 18 64
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Mosconia 0
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Caudal Deportivo 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
UD Gijon Industrial 2
Caudal Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Caudal Deportivo 3
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
El San Martin Ra 1
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
5 38 18 10 10 50 36 14 64
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Covadonga 3
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Llanes 0
SD Lenense 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Oviedo B 0
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Llanes 2
Navarro CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
CD Mosconia 0
CD Llanes 2
Maç Detayı
6 38 15 16 7 51 32 19 61
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Oviedo B 2
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Colunga 4
Navarro CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Mosconia 0
CD Colunga 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Colunga 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
UD Gijon Industrial 1
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Colunga 1
Urraca CF 0
Maç Detayı
7 38 15 12 11 48 39 9 57
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Praviano 2
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
L Entregu CF 2
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
SD Lenense 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
L Entregu CF 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Navarro CF 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
L Entregu CF 1
CD Mosconia 0
Maç Detayı
8 38 14 14 10 51 44 7 56
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Praviano 2
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Luarca CF 1
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Covadonga 2
CD Praviano 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Praviano 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
SD Lenense 3
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Praviano 1
CD Tuilla 2
Maç Detayı
9 38 14 11 13 53 59 -6 53
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
UD Gijon Industrial 3
CD Tuilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Tuilla 0
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
El San Martin Ra 2
CD Tuilla 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Tuilla 3
Luarca CF 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
CD Tuilla 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Praviano 1
CD Tuilla 2
Maç Detayı
10 38 13 12 13 48 44 4 51
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Covadonga 3
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
L Entregu CF 2
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Covadonga 2
CD Praviano 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Covadonga 3
SD Lenense 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
Real Oviedo B 4
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Covadonga 3
Navarro CF 3
Maç Detayı
11 38 13 10 15 36 52 -16 49
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
El San Martin Ra 3
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Luarca CF 1
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Luarca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Tuilla 3
Luarca CF 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Luarca CF 1
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Caudal Deportivo 2
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
12 38 12 12 14 43 44 -1 48
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Titanico FC 4
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Caudal Deportivo 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Titanico FC 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Colunga 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Real Titanico FC 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Llanes 1
Real Titanico FC 1
Maç Detayı
13 38 12 11 15 44 48 -4 47
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
El San Martin Ra 3
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
El San Martin Ra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
El San Martin Ra 2
CD Tuilla 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Up Langreo B 1
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
El San Martin Ra 1
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/22 | R 33
CD Roces 2
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
14 38 11 14 13 31 35 -4 47
B
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Urraca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Tuilla 0
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Urraca CF 0
Up Langreo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Caudal Deportivo 3
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Urraca CF 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Colunga 1
Urraca CF 0
Maç Detayı
15 38 12 11 15 43 52 -9 47
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
UD Gijon Industrial 3
CD Tuilla 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Up Langreo B 0
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
UD Gijon Industrial 2
Caudal Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Roces 4
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
UD Gijon Industrial 1
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
UD Gijon Industrial 0
Maç Detayı
16 38 12 10 16 39 48 -9 46
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
SD Lenense 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Llanes 0
SD Lenense 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
SD Lenense 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Covadonga 3
SD Lenense 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
SD Lenense 3
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
SD Lenense 0
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
17 38 8 12 18 40 62 -22 36
G
20:15 | 29/04/22 | R 38
Navarro CF 1
CD Roces 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/04/22 | R 37
CD Roces 2
CD Mosconia 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Titanico FC 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Roces 4
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Urraca CF 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/22 | R 33
CD Roces 2
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
18 38 6 15 17 29 55 -26 33
M
20:15 | 29/04/22 | R 38
Navarro CF 1
CD Roces 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Colunga 4
Navarro CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Navarro CF 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Llanes 2
Navarro CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Navarro CF 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Covadonga 3
Navarro CF 3
Maç Detayı
19 38 7 5 26 36 80 -44 26
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Titanico FC 4
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Up Langreo B 0
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Urraca CF 0
Up Langreo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Up Langreo B 1
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Luarca CF 1
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Up Langreo B 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
20 38 6 6 26 30 70 -40 24
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Mosconia 0
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 23/04/22 | R 37
CD Roces 2
CD Mosconia 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Mosconia 0
CD Colunga 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
CD Mosconia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
CD Mosconia 0
CD Llanes 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
L Entregu CF 1
CD Mosconia 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 16 2 1 57 12 45 50
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
CD Mosconia 1
Maç Detayı
2 19 11 5 3 29 17 12 38
B
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Llanes 0
SD Lenense 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Llanes 2
Navarro CF 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 10 7 2 26 11 15 37
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
El San Martin Ra 0
Maç Detayı
4 19 11 3 5 45 20 25 36
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Oviedo B 2
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Oviedo B 0
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
Real Oviedo B 4
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 10 5 4 25 13 12 35
G
20:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Colunga 4
Navarro CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Colunga 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Colunga 1
Urraca CF 0
Maç Detayı
6 19 10 4 5 31 22 9 34
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Covadonga 3
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Covadonga 2
CD Praviano 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Covadonga 3
SD Lenense 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Covadonga 3
Navarro CF 3
Maç Detayı
7 19 8 9 2 27 16 11 33
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Caudal Deportivo 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Caudal Deportivo 3
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
8 19 9 5 5 22 15 7 32
G
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
L Entregu CF 2
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
L Entregu CF 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
L Entregu CF 1
CD Mosconia 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 9 4 6 28 19 9 31
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Titanico FC 4
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Titanico FC 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Real Titanico FC 1
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 8 6 5 26 24 2 30
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
UD Gijon Industrial 3
CD Tuilla 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
UD Gijon Industrial 2
Caudal Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
UD Gijon Industrial 1
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
11 19 7 8 4 17 14 3 29
B
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Urraca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Urraca CF 0
Up Langreo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Urraca CF 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
12 19 7 7 5 21 22 -1 28
B
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Luarca CF 1
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Luarca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Luarca CF 1
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 6 9 4 21 18 3 27
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Praviano 2
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Praviano 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Praviano 1
CD Tuilla 2
Maç Detayı
14 19 7 5 7 25 24 1 26
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
SD Lenense 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
SD Lenense 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
SD Lenense 3
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
SD Lenense 0
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 7 5 7 22 22 0 26
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
El San Martin Ra 3
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
El San Martin Ra 2
CD Tuilla 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
El San Martin Ra 1
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
16 19 6 7 6 16 17 -1 25
M
20:15 | 29/04/22 | R 38
Navarro CF 1
CD Roces 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Navarro CF 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Navarro CF 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 6 7 6 25 27 -2 25
M
20:15 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Tuilla 0
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Tuilla 3
Luarca CF 4
Maç Detayı
18 19 4 8 7 23 25 -2 20
B
20:00 | 23/04/22 | R 37
CD Roces 2
CD Mosconia 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Roces 4
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/22 | R 33
CD Roces 2
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
19 19 4 3 12 15 33 -18 15
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Mosconia 0
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Mosconia 0
CD Colunga 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
CD Mosconia 0
CD Llanes 2
Maç Detayı
20 19 3 2 14 17 39 -22 11
M
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Up Langreo B 0
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Up Langreo B 1
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Up Langreo B 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 12 3 4 30 19 11 39
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
L Entregu CF 1
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
SD Lenense 0
Real Oviedo B 1
Maç Detayı
2 19 10 4 5 29 16 13 34
B
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Urraca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Luarca CF 0
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Praviano 1
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
Maç Detayı
3 19 9 4 6 28 21 7 31
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Mosconia 0
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
UD Gijon Industrial 2
Caudal Deportivo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
El San Martin Ra 1
Caudal Deportivo 4
Maç Detayı
4 19 8 5 6 30 26 4 29
B
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Luarca CF 1
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Covadonga 2
CD Praviano 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
SD Lenense 3
CD Praviano 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 8 4 7 28 32 -4 28
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
UD Gijon Industrial 3
CD Tuilla 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
El San Martin Ra 2
CD Tuilla 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4
CD Tuilla 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Praviano 1
CD Tuilla 2
Maç Detayı
6 19 5 11 3 26 19 7 26
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Oviedo B 2
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
CD Mosconia 0
CD Colunga 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 09/04/22 | R 34
UD Gijon Industrial 1
CD Colunga 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 7 5 7 21 19 2 26
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Covadonga 3
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Oviedo B 0
CD Llanes 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
CD Mosconia 0
CD Llanes 2
Maç Detayı
8 19 6 7 6 26 24 2 25
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
CD Praviano 2
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
SD Lenense 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Navarro CF 0
L Entregu CF 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 5 9 5 14 13 1 24
G
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
SD Lenense 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Navarro CF 0
Sporting Gijon (A) 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 5 6 8 22 26 -4 21
M
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 2
El San Martin Ra 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Up Langreo B 1
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/04/22 | R 33
CD Roces 2
El San Martin Ra 2
Maç Detayı
11 19 6 3 10 15 30 -15 21
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
El San Martin Ra 3
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Tuilla 3
Luarca CF 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Caudal Deportivo 2
Luarca CF 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 5 5 9 14 24 -10 20
B
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Llanes 0
SD Lenense 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Covadonga 3
SD Lenense 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 4 6 9 14 21 -7 18
G
20:15 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Tuilla 0
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Caudal Deportivo 3
Urraca CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Colunga 1
Urraca CF 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 3 8 8 17 22 -5 17
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
L Entregu CF 2
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/04/22 | R 34
Real Oviedo B 4
CD Covadonga 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 3 8 8 15 25 -10 17
M
19:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Caudal Deportivo 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Colunga 2
Real Titanico FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Llanes 1
Real Titanico FC 1
Maç Detayı
16 19 4 5 10 17 28 -11 17
G
13:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
Up Langreo B 0
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Roces 4
UD Gijon Industrial 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 03/04/22 | R 33
Sporting Gijon (A) 3
UD Gijon Industrial 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 4 4 11 17 37 -20 16
G
20:15 | 29/04/22 | R 38
Navarro CF 1
CD Roces 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Real Titanico FC 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Urraca CF 2
CD Roces 1
Maç Detayı
18 19 4 3 12 19 41 -22 15
M
18:00 | 01/05/22 | R 38
Real Titanico FC 4
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/22 | R 36
Urraca CF 0
Up Langreo B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 10/04/22 | R 34
Luarca CF 1
Up Langreo B 0
Maç Detayı
19 19 2 3 14 15 37 -22 9
B
20:00 | 23/04/22 | R 37
CD Roces 2
CD Mosconia 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/04/22 | R 35
Sporting Gijon (A) 5
CD Mosconia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
L Entregu CF 1
CD Mosconia 0
Maç Detayı
20 19 0 8 11 13 38 -25 8
M
20:00 | 24/04/22 | R 37
CD Colunga 4
Navarro CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 13/04/22 | R 35
CD Llanes 2
Navarro CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/04/22 | R 33
CD Covadonga 3
Navarro CF 3
Maç Detayı