Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Avusturya Robert Haas Sportzentrum Traiskirchen, Traiskirchen
PERFORMANS
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Traiskirchen FCM 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 17
SK Rapid (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 13 3 2 34 15 19 42
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Traiskirchen FCM 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
2 18 10 7 1 32 13 19 37
B
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 17
SK Rapid (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
3 18 9 7 2 28 11 17 34
G
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Sportklub 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
4 18 9 3 6 37 27 10 30
M
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Sportklub 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
5 18 9 3 6 24 16 8 30
G
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SV Stripfing 1
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
6 18 7 6 5 23 20 3 27
G
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SC Team Wiener Linien 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
7 18 8 3 7 31 30 1 27
G
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Viktoria 2
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
Wiener Viktoria 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
8 18 8 1 9 30 25 5 25
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASV Drassburg 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
9 18 7 4 7 25 30 -5 25
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Nordea Admira (A) 1
ASV Drassburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASV Drassburg 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
10 18 7 2 9 29 34 -5 23
M
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SV Stripfing 1
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
11 18 7 2 9 25 35 -10 23
B
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
Wiener Viktoria 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
12 18 5 5 8 25 32 -7 20
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
13 18 5 4 9 24 35 -11 19
M
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SC Team Wiener Linien 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
14 18 4 4 10 25 34 -9 16
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Traiskirchen FCM 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 17
SK Rapid (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
15 18 3 5 10 20 28 -8 14
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Nordea Admira (A) 1
ASV Drassburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
16 18 2 3 13 11 38 -27 9
M
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Viktoria 2
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 8 1 0 17 5 12 25
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 4 0 18 6 12 19
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 4 1 14 6 8 19
B
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 17
SK Rapid (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 6 1 2 11 5 6 19
G
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SV Stripfing 1
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 2 1 21 10 11 17
G
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Viktoria 2
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
Wiener Viktoria 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 5 2 2 17 12 5 17
M
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Sportklub 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 2 2 11 7 4 17
G
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SC Team Wiener Linien 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 2 3 16 13 3 14
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
G
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 4 1 4 13 18 -5 13
B
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
11 9 4 0 5 16 14 2 12
G
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 2 4 11 19 -8 11
M
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASV Drassburg 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 1 5 18 19 -1 10
M
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Traiskirchen FCM 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 2 5 8 17 -9 8
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 1 4 4 8 12 -4 7
M
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Nordea Admira (A) 1
ASV Drassburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 3 0 18 7 11 18
B
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 2 2 17 10 7 17
G
19:00 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Traiskirchen FCM 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 3 2 10 5 5 15
G
21:30 | 06/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Sportklub 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 2 3 14 11 3 14
G
17:30 | 08/03/20 | R 18
Nordea Admira (A) 1
ASV Drassburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 1 4 20 15 5 13
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 1 4 14 11 3 13
G
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASV Drassburg 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 13 11 2 11
M
19:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 2 4 11 15 -4 11
M
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SC Team Wiener Linien 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1 10
B
21:30 | 28/02/20 | R 17
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 1 5 12 17 -5 10
M
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
Wiener Viktoria 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 1 6 10 20 -10 10
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 0 6 13 21 -8 9
M
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
SV Stripfing 1
Magna Wr. Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 1 6 12 16 -4 7
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
14 9 1 4 4 11 18 -7 7
M
21:00 | 06/03/20 | R 18
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 1 3 5 7 15 -8 6
B
21:00 | 28/02/20 | R 17
SK Rapid (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 1 8 3 21 -18 1
M
17:30 | 07/03/20 | R 18
Wiener Viktoria 2
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/02/20 | R 17
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı