Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Beyaz Rusya Vladimir Nevinskiy Torpedo Stadium, Minsk
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 21 6 1 66 21 45 69
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
ISLOCH 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Gomel 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC SLUTSK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Neman Grodno 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 28 20 4 4 56 20 36 64
G
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Bate Borisov 2
ISLOCH 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 30/10/19 | R 16
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Bate Borisov 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
FC SLUTSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
3 28 19 5 4 58 20 38 62
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
4 28 15 5 8 42 33 9 50
G
18:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC BGU Minsk 3
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 0
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
ISLOCH 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 28 13 7 8 41 33 8 46
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
ISLOCH 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Bate Borisov 2
ISLOCH 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ISLOCH 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
ISLOCH 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
FC Vitebsk 2
ISLOCH 0
Maç Detayı
6 28 13 6 9 39 32 7 45
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC BGU Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
FC Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
7 28 12 8 8 29 25 4 44
B
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC SLUTSK 0
FC GORODEYA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC GORODEYA 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/10/19 | R 25
FC GORODEYA 1
FC BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 04/10/19 | R 24
FC GORODEYA 1
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
8 28 10 5 13 26 34 -8 35
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC GORODEYA 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
Neman Grodno 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Neman Grodno 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Bate Borisov 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
9 28 8 8 12 34 43 -9 32
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Gomel 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
Minsk 1
FC SLUTSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
Neman Grodno 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 04/10/19 | R 24
FC GORODEYA 1
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 27/09/19 | R 23
Minsk 1
FC BGU Minsk 6
Maç Detayı
10 28 8 7 13 24 36 -12 31
M
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 0
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC BGU Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
FC Vitebsk 2
ISLOCH 0
Maç Detayı
11 28 8 7 13 31 40 -9 31
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/11/19 | R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC SLUTSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
12 28 7 8 13 46 62 -16 29
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC BGU Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC BGU Minsk 3
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/10/19 | R 25
FC GORODEYA 1
FC BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC BGU Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 27/09/19 | R 23
Minsk 1
FC BGU Minsk 6
Maç Detayı
13 28 7 7 14 24 45 -21 28
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC SLUTSK 0
FC GORODEYA 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
Minsk 1
FC SLUTSK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC SLUTSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC SLUTSK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
FC SLUTSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
14 28 7 6 15 27 36 -9 27
M
18:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 30/10/19 | R 16
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ISLOCH 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC Gomel 0
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
15 28 5 8 15 38 48 -10 23
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Gomel 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/11/19 | R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Gomel 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Bate Borisov 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC Gomel 0
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
16 28 1 3 24 4 57 -53 6
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 2 1 38 11 27 35
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 14 11 1 2 31 10 21 34
M
19:45 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Bate Borisov 2
ISLOCH 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Bate Borisov 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 3 1 43 12 31 33
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC SLUTSK 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/09/19 | R 23
FC Dinamo Brest 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 1 4 25 14 11 28
G
18:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 0
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
5 14 8 4 2 20 8 12 28
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
ISLOCH 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ISLOCH 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
ISLOCH 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 4 3 20 19 1 25
G
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
Minsk 1
FC SLUTSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 25
Minsk 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 27/09/19 | R 23
Minsk 1
FC BGU Minsk 6
Maç Detayı
7 14 7 4 3 20 12 8 25
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
FC Gomel 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 7 3 4 15 14 1 24
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC GORODEYA 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/10/19 | R 25
FC GORODEYA 1
FC BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 04/10/19 | R 24
FC GORODEYA 1
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 2 6 18 14 4 20
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 30/10/19 | R 16
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 5 5 15 15 0 17
M
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
FC Vitebsk 2
ISLOCH 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 4 6 9 12 -3 16
G
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
Neman Grodno 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Neman Grodno 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 4 6 12 25 -13 16
B
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC SLUTSK 0
FC GORODEYA 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC SLUTSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
FC SLUTSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
13 14 4 3 7 18 21 -3 15
G
14:30 | 04/11/19 | R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
14 14 3 5 6 19 25 -6 14
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC BGU Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC BGU Minsk 3
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC BGU Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 4 8 17 22 -5 10
G
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Gomel 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Gomel 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC Gomel 0
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 1 1 12 2 29 -27 4
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 11 3 0 23 9 14 36
B
15:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
ISLOCH 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC Gomel 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Neman Grodno 0
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 14 9 3 2 25 10 15 30
G
17:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 1
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 30/10/19 | R 16
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
FC SLUTSK 0
Bate Borisov 3
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 3 3 20 9 11 27
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 6 4 4 17 19 -2 22
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Dinamo Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/10/19 | R 16
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC BGU Minsk 3
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
ISLOCH 1
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 2 6 19 20 -1 20
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 28
FC BGU Minsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 24
Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 5 4 14 11 3 20
B
14:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC SLUTSK 0
FC GORODEYA 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC GORODEYA 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
FC GORODEYA 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 6 1 7 17 22 -5 19
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 27
FC GORODEYA 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:45 | 28/09/19 | R 23
Bate Borisov 1
Neman Grodno 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 3 6 21 25 -4 18
G
19:45 | 03/11/19 | R 27
Bate Borisov 2
ISLOCH 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 1
ISLOCH 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 23
FC Vitebsk 2
ISLOCH 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 4 6 13 19 -6 16
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
SLAVIA MOZYR 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
FC SLUTSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 24
TORPEDO MINSK 0
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 3 7 27 37 -10 15
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC BGU Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/10/19 | R 25
FC GORODEYA 1
FC BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 27/09/19 | R 23
Minsk 1
FC BGU Minsk 6
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 2 8 9 21 -12 14
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 27
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 0
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC BGU Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 4 7 21 26 -5 13
M
14:30 | 04/11/19 | R 27
SLAVIA MOZYR 3
FC Gomel 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Bate Borisov 1
FC Gomel 1
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 3 8 12 20 -8 12
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 29
TORPEDO MINSK 0
FC SLUTSK 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/11/19 | R 27
Minsk 1
FC SLUTSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 25
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC SLUTSK 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 4 9 9 22 -13 7
M
18:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Dinamo Minsk 3
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ISLOCH 1
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 24
FC Gomel 0
FK Dnyapro Mogilev 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 4 9 14 24 -10 7
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 28
FC Gomel 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 26
Neman Grodno 1
Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:45 | 04/10/19 | R 24
FC GORODEYA 1
Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
16 14 0 2 12 2 28 -26 2
M
16:00 | 15/11/19 | R 30
FC Gomel 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/11/19 | R 28
Neman Grodno 3
TORPEDO MINSK 0
Maç Detayı