Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Stadio Marco Mazzucchi, Ardea
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 05/06/22 | R
Team Nuova Florida 3
Afragolese 1944 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Team Nuova Florida 4
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Team Nuova Florida 2
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
VIS Artena 3
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 30
Team Nuova Florida 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 34 24 3 7 63 24 39 75
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 6
FC Giugliano 1928 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Giugliano 1928 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
FC Giugliano 1928 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
Insieme Formia 0
FC Giugliano 1928 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
FC Giugliano 1928 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
FC Giugliano 1928 1
Maç Detayı
2 34 20 6 8 57 35 22 66
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Team Nuova Florida 4
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Team Nuova Florida 2
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
VIS Artena 3
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 30
Team Nuova Florida 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
Maç Detayı
3 34 18 12 4 53 18 35 66
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Torres Sassari 1
Atletico Uri 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Insieme Formia 0
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
FC Aprilia Racing Club 0
ASD Torres Sassari 3
Maç Detayı
4 34 19 7 8 53 38 15 64
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Atletico Uri 1
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 5
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
5 34 17 7 10 56 45 11 58
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Team Nuova Florida 4
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Afragolese 1944 2
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Afragolese 1944 5
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
6 34 16 7 11 62 45 17 55
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 6
FC Giugliano 1928 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 7
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Atletico Uri 0
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 29
Afragolese 1944 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 5
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
7 34 15 7 12 47 40 7 52
B
15:30 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Muravera 3
FC Aprilia Racing Club 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Aprilia Racing Club 4
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Team Nuova Florida 2
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
FC Aprilia Racing Club 0
ASD Torres Sassari 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 0
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
8 34 13 9 12 44 36 8 48
B
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Atletico Uri 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Afragolese 1944 5
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 8
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Team Nuova Florida 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 1
Maç Detayı
9 34 14 5 15 54 60 -6 47
B
15:30 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Muravera 3
FC Aprilia Racing Club 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Afragolese 1944 2
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Muravera 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
ASD Muravera 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
ASD Muravera 1
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/22 | R 26
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 0
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
10 34 13 7 14 44 48 -4 46
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
VIS Artena 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
VIS Artena 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
VIS Artena 3
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 5
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 27
VIS Artena 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
11 34 12 8 14 50 52 -2 44
M
15:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Carbonia Calcio 3
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Muravera 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 30
Team Nuova Florida 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/22 | R 26
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
12 34 11 6 17 48 59 -11 39
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
VIS Artena 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
FC Giugliano 1928 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Lanusei Calcio 3
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Insieme Formia 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
Maç Detayı
13 34 9 11 14 38 49 -11 38
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Giugliano 1928 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Afragolese 1944 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 27
VIS Artena 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
14 34 9 8 17 32 53 -21 35
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Torres Sassari 1
Atletico Uri 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Atletico Uri 1
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Atletico Uri 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Atletico Uri 0
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 29
Atletico Uri 1
ASD Lanusei Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
15 34 7 8 19 33 64 -31 29
B
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Insieme Formia 0
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
Insieme Formia 0
FC Giugliano 1928 5
Maç Detayı
16 34 6 12 16 38 64 -26 28
G
15:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Carbonia Calcio 3
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Aprilia Racing Club 4
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
VIS Artena 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
ASD Muravera 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
17 34 6 10 18 32 55 -23 28
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 7
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Lanusei Calcio 3
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 29
Atletico Uri 1
ASD Lanusei Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
FC Giugliano 1928 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
18 34 6 9 19 30 49 -19 27
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
FC Giugliano 1928 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 15 1 1 35 6 29 46
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Giugliano 1928 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
FC Giugliano 1928 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
2 17 12 2 3 35 17 18 38
G
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Afragolese 1944 2
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Afragolese 1944 5
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 3 3 30 14 16 36
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Team Nuova Florida 4
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Team Nuova Florida 2
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 30
Team Nuova Florida 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
Maç Detayı
4 17 9 6 2 30 11 19 33
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Torres Sassari 1
Atletico Uri 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 0
Maç Detayı
5 17 10 2 5 39 21 18 32
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 6
FC Giugliano 1928 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 7
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 5
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 9 4 4 27 16 11 31
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 5
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
7 17 8 4 5 30 27 3 28
B
15:30 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Muravera 3
FC Aprilia Racing Club 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Muravera 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
ASD Muravera 1
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 8 2 7 24 22 2 26
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Aprilia Racing Club 4
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
FC Aprilia Racing Club 0
ASD Torres Sassari 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
9 17 8 2 7 23 23 0 26
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
VIS Artena 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
VIS Artena 3
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 27
VIS Artena 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
10 17 7 3 7 28 29 -1 24
B
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
FC Giugliano 1928 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
11 17 6 6 5 20 15 5 24
B
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Atletico Uri 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 8
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Team Nuova Florida 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 7 3 7 21 28 -7 24
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Atletico Uri 1
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Atletico Uri 0
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 29
Atletico Uri 1
ASD Lanusei Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 5 7 5 22 22 0 22
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Maç Detayı
14 17 5 7 5 21 20 1 22
B
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Lanusei Calcio 3
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Maç Detayı
15 17 4 7 6 17 22 -5 19
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Afragolese 1944 1
Maç Detayı
16 17 4 6 7 19 27 -8 18
G
15:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Carbonia Calcio 3
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
VIS Artena 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
ASD Muravera 3
Maç Detayı
17 17 4 4 9 15 29 -14 16
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Insieme Formia 0
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
Insieme Formia 0
FC Giugliano 1928 5
Maç Detayı
18 17 4 2 11 20 29 -9 14
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
FC Giugliano 1928 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 9 6 2 23 7 16 33
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Insieme Formia 0
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
FC Aprilia Racing Club 0
ASD Torres Sassari 3
Maç Detayı
2 17 10 3 4 26 22 4 33
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Atletico Uri 1
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Maç Detayı
3 17 9 3 5 27 21 6 30
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
VIS Artena 3
Team Nuova Florida 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 9 2 6 28 18 10 29
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 6
FC Giugliano 1928 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
FC Giugliano 1928 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
Insieme Formia 0
FC Giugliano 1928 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
FC Giugliano 1928 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 7 5 5 23 18 5 26
B
15:30 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Muravera 3
FC Aprilia Racing Club 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Team Nuova Florida 2
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 0
FC Aprilia Racing Club 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 7 3 7 24 21 3 24
B
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Afragolese 1944 5
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
7 17 6 5 6 23 24 -1 23
B
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Atletico Uri 0
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 29
Afragolese 1944 2
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 7 1 9 28 30 -2 22
M
15:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Carbonia Calcio 3
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Muravera 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/22 | R 30
Team Nuova Florida 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/22 | R 26
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
ASD Gladiator 1924 2
Maç Detayı
9 17 5 5 7 21 28 -7 20
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Team Nuova Florida 4
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 2
Afragolese 1944 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 5 5 7 21 25 -4 20
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
ASD Gladiator 1924 0
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
VIS Artena 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 28
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 5
VIS Artena 1
Maç Detayı
11 17 5 4 8 21 27 -6 19
M
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Giugliano 1928 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/22 | R 31
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 27
VIS Artena 1
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 6 1 10 24 33 -9 19
M
15:30 | 22/05/22 | R 33
Afragolese 1944 2
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
ASD Muravera 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/22 | R 26
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 0
ASD Muravera 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 4 3 10 20 30 -10 15
G
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
VIS Artena 0
Real Monterotondo Scalo 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 15/05/22 | R 31
ASD Lanusei Calcio 3
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/22 | R 29
Insieme Formia 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
Maç Detayı
14 17 2 7 8 10 20 -10 13
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Torres Sassari 0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 3 4 10 18 35 -17 13
B
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 1
Insieme Formia 1
Maç Detayı
16 17 2 6 9 19 37 -18 12
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 33
FC Aprilia Racing Club 4
ASD Carbonia Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
Real Monterotondo Scalo 2
ASD Carbonia Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
17 17 2 5 10 11 25 -14 11
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Torres Sassari 1
Atletico Uri 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 0
Atletico Uri 1
Maç Detayı
18 17 1 3 13 11 35 -24 6
M
17:00 | 25/05/22 | R 34
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/22 | R 32
Cynthialbalonga Calcio 7
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/22 | R 29
Atletico Uri 1
ASD Lanusei Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 30
FC Giugliano 1928 3
ASD Lanusei Calcio 2
Maç Detayı