Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Uwe Lehmann Howoge-Arena „hans Zoschke“, Berlin
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 15/05/22 | R 38
VfB Germania Halberstadt 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
Energie Cottbus 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
VSG Altglienicke 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 30
Auerbach 1906 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 37 24 7 6 80 30 50 79
M
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Dynamo 1
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Dynamo 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
Auerbach 1906 2
Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Dynamo 1
Jena 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Optik Rathenow 0
Dynamo 4
Maç Detayı
2 37 23 7 7 71 34 37 76
G
14:00 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Jena 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Auerbach 1906 1
Jena 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Chemnitzer 1
Jena 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Jena 6
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Dynamo 1
Jena 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Jena 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
3 37 21 9 7 78 43 35 72
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
VSG Altglienicke 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
VSG Altglienicke 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Hertha BSC II 1
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
VSG Altglienicke 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
Babelsberg 03 2
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
VSG Altglienicke 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
4 37 20 11 6 81 34 47 71
B
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Hertha BSC II 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
Energie Cottbus 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Babelsberg 03 0
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/22 | R 29
Energie Cottbus 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Energie Cottbus 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 4
Maç Detayı
5 37 19 12 6 62 37 25 69
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Auerbach 1906 1
Chemnitzer 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Meuselwitz 1
Chemnitzer 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Chemnitzer 1
Jena 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 28
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
Chemnitzer 1
Optik Rathenow 1
Maç Detayı
6 37 20 8 9 68 41 27 68
M
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/22 | R 29
Energie Cottbus 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:05 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 28
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
7 37 20 6 11 58 43 15 66
G
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Dynamo 1
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Berliner AK 07 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Berliner AK 07 2
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Berliner AK 07 2
Babelsberg 03 2
Maç Detayı
8 37 16 9 12 66 47 19 57
B
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Hertha BSC II 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Hertha BSC II 1
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Berliner AK 07 2
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Hertha BSC II 5
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Borussia Berlin 0
Hertha BSC II 4
Maç Detayı
9 37 16 8 13 46 44 2 56
G
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
VSG Altglienicke 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Auerbach 1906 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
10 37 14 10 13 45 41 4 52
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Babelsberg 03 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Eilenburg 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Babelsberg 03 0
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:05 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
Babelsberg 03 2
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Berliner AK 07 2
Babelsberg 03 2
Maç Detayı
11 37 14 8 15 57 47 10 50
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
VSG Altglienicke 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Berliner AK 07 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Borussia Berlin 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Jena 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
12 37 13 11 13 56 50 6 50
M
14:00 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Jena 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Borussia Berlin 2
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Dynamo 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Borussia Berlin 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Borussia Berlin 0
Hertha BSC II 4
Maç Detayı
13 37 12 8 17 48 62 -14 44
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
Energie Cottbus 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
VSG Altglienicke 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 30
Auerbach 1906 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
14 37 11 7 19 41 53 -12 40
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Meuselwitz 6
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Meuselwitz 1
Chemnitzer 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
Meuselwitz 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Eilenburg 0
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
15 37 10 8 19 46 67 -21 38
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Babelsberg 03 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
Meuselwitz 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
VfB Germania Halberstadt 2
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Energie Cottbus 3
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
16 37 8 9 20 39 76 -37 33
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Eilenburg 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Eilenburg 0
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
VfB Germania Halberstadt 2
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Eilenburg 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
17 37 5 15 17 43 74 -31 30
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Optik Rathenow 2
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Borussia Berlin 2
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Optik Rathenow 4
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Jena 6
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
Chemnitzer 1
Optik Rathenow 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Optik Rathenow 0
Dynamo 4
Maç Detayı
18 37 7 9 21 48 89 -41 30
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Optik Rathenow 2
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Hertha BSC II 5
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
19 37 5 8 24 45 92 -47 23
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Auerbach 1906 1
Chemnitzer 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Auerbach 1906 1
Jena 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Optik Rathenow 4
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
Auerbach 1906 2
Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 30
Auerbach 1906 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
20 37 3 8 26 28 102 -74 17
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Meuselwitz 6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Energie Cottbus 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
VSG Altglienicke 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 14 2 3 45 12 33 44
M
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Dynamo 1
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Dynamo 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Dynamo 1
Jena 2
Maç Detayı
2 19 14 1 4 43 17 26 43
G
14:00 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Jena 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Jena 6
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Jena 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
3 18 10 5 3 46 15 31 35
G
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
Energie Cottbus 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/22 | R 29
Energie Cottbus 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Energie Cottbus 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
4 19 10 4 5 39 19 20 34
B
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Hertha BSC II 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Hertha BSC II 1
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Hertha BSC II 5
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
5 18 10 4 4 44 25 19 34
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
VSG Altglienicke 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
VSG Altglienicke 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
VSG Altglienicke 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
6 18 8 7 3 30 17 13 31
B
19:30 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Chemnitzer 1
Jena 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
Chemnitzer 1
Optik Rathenow 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 9 4 6 26 23 3 31
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Babelsberg 03 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Babelsberg 03 0
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
Babelsberg 03 2
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
8 19 8 5 6 24 22 2 29
G
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 8 3 7 32 23 9 27
M
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:05 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 28
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
10 18 8 3 7 24 22 2 27
M
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Berliner AK 07 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Berliner AK 07 2
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Berliner AK 07 2
Babelsberg 03 2
Maç Detayı
11 19 7 6 6 22 26 -4 27
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
12 18 7 5 6 26 23 3 26
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Eilenburg 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Eilenburg 0
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Eilenburg 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
13 19 6 6 7 30 26 4 24
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
VSG Altglienicke 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
14 18 5 8 5 27 22 5 23
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Borussia Berlin 2
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Borussia Berlin 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Borussia Berlin 0
Hertha BSC II 4
Maç Detayı
15 18 6 4 8 24 27 -3 22
G
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
VfB Germania Halberstadt 2
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
16 18 5 6 7 23 34 -11 21
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 0
Maç Detayı
17 19 5 4 10 25 38 -13 19
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Optik Rathenow 2
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Optik Rathenow 4
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Optik Rathenow 0
Dynamo 4
Maç Detayı
18 19 5 3 11 33 43 -10 18
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Auerbach 1906 1
Chemnitzer 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Auerbach 1906 1
Jena 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
Auerbach 1906 2
Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 30
Auerbach 1906 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
19 18 5 3 10 18 29 -11 18
B
19:30 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Meuselwitz 1
Chemnitzer 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
Meuselwitz 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 4
Maç Detayı
20 19 3 6 10 21 41 -20 15
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Meuselwitz 6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 12 5 2 36 18 18 41
M
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/04/22 | R 29
Energie Cottbus 1
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
2 19 12 3 4 34 21 13 39
G
16:30 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Dynamo 1
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Berliner AK 07 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Berliner AK 07 5
Maç Detayı
3 19 11 5 3 34 18 16 38
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
VSG Altglienicke 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Hertha BSC II 1
VSG Altglienicke 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/04/22 | R 33
Babelsberg 03 2
VSG Altglienicke 2
Maç Detayı
4 19 11 5 3 32 20 12 38
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Auerbach 1906 1
Chemnitzer 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Meuselwitz 1
Chemnitzer 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
VfB Germania Halberstadt 0
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 28
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Chemnitzer 2
Maç Detayı
5 19 10 6 3 35 19 16 36
B
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Hertha BSC II 1
Energie Cottbus 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Babelsberg 03 0
Energie Cottbus 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Meuselwitz 1
Energie Cottbus 4
Maç Detayı
6 18 10 5 3 35 18 17 35
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1
Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
Auerbach 1906 2
Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Optik Rathenow 0
Dynamo 4
Maç Detayı
7 18 9 6 3 28 17 11 33
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Auerbach 1906 1
Jena 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Chemnitzer 1
Jena 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Dynamo 1
Jena 2
Maç Detayı
8 19 8 3 8 29 28 1 27
M
14:00 | 07/05/22 | R 37
Jena 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/04/22 | R 35
Dynamo 1
Borussia Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2
Borussia Berlin 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 8 3 7 22 22 0 27
G
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
VSG Altglienicke 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Auerbach 1906 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
Maç Detayı
10 18 8 2 8 27 21 6 26
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Berliner AK 07 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Borussia Berlin 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Jena 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
11 18 6 5 7 27 28 -1 23
G
15:00 | 30/04/22 | R 36
Lokomotiv Leipzig 0
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Berliner AK 07 2
Hertha BSC II 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Borussia Berlin 0
Hertha BSC II 4
Maç Detayı
12 19 6 4 9 23 24 -1 22
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Meuselwitz 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Eilenburg 0
Meuselwitz 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Lokomotiv Leipzig 2
Meuselwitz 0
Maç Detayı
13 18 5 6 7 19 18 1 21
M
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Eilenburg 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:05 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Lokomotiv Leipzig 1
Babelsberg 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
Berliner AK 07 2
Babelsberg 03 2
Maç Detayı
14 18 5 2 11 26 36 -10 17
M
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
Energie Cottbus 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 17/04/22 | R 34
VSG Altglienicke 4
SV Lichtenberg 47 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 13/04/22 | R 30
Auerbach 1906 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
Maç Detayı
15 19 4 4 11 22 40 -18 16
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Babelsberg 03 2
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
Meuselwitz 0
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/04/22 | R 32
Energie Cottbus 3
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1
Maç Detayı
16 18 0 11 7 18 36 -18 11
B
20:00 | 29/04/22 | R 36
Borussia Berlin 2
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/04/22 | R 34
Jena 6
Optik Rathenow 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
Chemnitzer 1
Optik Rathenow 1
Maç Detayı
17 19 2 3 14 25 55 -30 9
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
Optik Rathenow 2
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
Hertha BSC II 5
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0
Maç Detayı
18 19 1 4 14 13 53 -40 7
M
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 37
SV Lichtenberg 47 3
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/22 | R 35
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Eilenburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/04/22 | R 33
VfB Germania Halberstadt 2
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
19 18 0 5 13 12 49 -37 5
M
14:00 | 23/04/22 | R 35
Optik Rathenow 4
Auerbach 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/04/22 | R 33
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3
Auerbach 1906 0
Maç Detayı
20 18 0 2 16 7 61 -54 2
M
14:00 | 01/05/22 | R 36
VfB Germania Halberstadt 3
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/04/22 | R 34
Energie Cottbus 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/22 | R 32
VSG Altglienicke 5
SV Tasmania Berlin 1
Maç Detayı