Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Guernsey Dennis Jaacks Stadion Waldeck, Eutin
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SV Eutin 08 0
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 17
SV Eutin 08 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Eutin 08 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Frisia 03 2
SV Eutin 08 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
TSV Bordesholm 0
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 15 2 3 63 21 42 47
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SV Eutin 08 0
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Eichede 1
FC Phonix Lubeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
PSV Neumunster 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 15
VfB Lubeck II 2
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
2 19 15 2 2 51 21 30 47
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Todesfelde 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Kropp 0
SV Todesfelde 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Todesfelde 2
TSV Bordesholm 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
SV Todesfelde 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
SV Todesfelde 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Todesfelde 2
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
3 19 12 3 4 64 31 33 39
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSB Flensburg 5
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
TSB Flensburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
TSB Flensburg 1
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TSB Flensburg 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
TSV Bordesholm 1
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 12 0 5 49 26 23 36
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 6
VfB Lubeck II 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
TSV Bordesholm 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
SV Todesfelde 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Oldenburger SV 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
5 20 11 3 6 44 29 15 36
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
VfB Lubeck II 0
SV Eichede 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
PSV Neumunster 0
SV Eichede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Eichede 6
Husumer 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Eichede 1
FC Phonix Lubeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Eichede 3
Eckernförder 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Kropp 0
SV Eichede 1
Maç Detayı
6 21 11 3 7 55 44 11 36
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 6
VfB Lubeck II 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
VfB Lubeck II 0
SV Eichede 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
TSB Flensburg 1
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
VfB Lubeck II 5
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
PSV Neumunster 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
VfB Lubeck II 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
7 21 10 4 7 62 53 9 34
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
Oldenburger SV 2
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
TSV Bordesholm 1
Oldenburger SV 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Oldenburger SV 5
Kropp 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
VfB Lubeck II 5
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburger SV 7
Inter Turkspor Kiel 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Frisia 03 2
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 9 4 7 42 33 9 31
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSV Bordesholm 7
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
TSV Bordesholm 1
Oldenburger SV 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
TSV Bordesholm 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
TSV Bordesholm 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Todesfelde 2
TSV Bordesholm 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
TSV Bordesholm 0
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
9 19 9 1 9 37 43 -6 28
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 17
SV Eutin 08 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Eckernförder 1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
TSV Bordesholm 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Oldenburger SV 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TSB Flensburg 5
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 7 3 9 32 46 -14 24
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
Oldenburger SV 2
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
PSV Neumunster 0
SV Eichede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
PSV Neumunster 5
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
PSV Neumunster 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
PSV Neumunster 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Frisia 03 1
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
11 20 6 6 8 28 29 -1 21
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SV Eutin 08 0
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 17
SV Eutin 08 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Eutin 08 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Frisia 03 2
SV Eutin 08 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
TSV Bordesholm 0
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Eckernförder 1
SV Eutin 08 3
Maç Detayı
12 21 5 6 10 31 59 -28 21
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSV Bordesholm 7
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 20
SV Frisia 03 2
Husumer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Todesfelde 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Frisia 03 2
SV Eutin 08 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TSB Flensburg 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Frisia 03 2
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
13 19 5 4 10 41 55 -14 19
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSB Flensburg 5
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 20
SV Frisia 03 2
Husumer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Eichede 6
Husumer 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Husumer 2
Kropp 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
VfB Lubeck II 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
14 20 5 1 14 29 54 -25 16
M
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
TSB Flensburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Eutin 08 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburger SV 7
Inter Turkspor Kiel 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
SV Todesfelde 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 0 3 14 17 52 -35 3
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Oldenburger SV 5
Kropp 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Kropp 0
SV Todesfelde 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Husumer 2
Kropp 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Kropp 0
SV Eichede 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Kropp 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Kropp 3
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
16 18 0 1 17 20 69 -49 1
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Eckernförder 1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
PSV Neumunster 5
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Eichede 3
Eckernförder 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Eckernförder 1
SV Eutin 08 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
VfB Lubeck II 2
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 9 0 1 36 7 29 27
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
PSV Neumunster 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 9 0 0 26 7 19 27
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Todesfelde 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Todesfelde 2
TSV Bordesholm 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
SV Todesfelde 2
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 8 1 1 40 13 27 25
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSB Flensburg 5
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
TSB Flensburg 1
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TSB Flensburg 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 8 1 2 32 18 14 25
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
VfB Lubeck II 0
SV Eichede 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
VfB Lubeck II 5
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
VfB Lubeck II 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 6 0 3 31 15 16 18
G
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 6
VfB Lubeck II 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
TSV Bordesholm 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
SV Todesfelde 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 3 3 21 21 0 18
G
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 20
SV Frisia 03 2
Husumer 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Frisia 03 2
SV Eutin 08 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Frisia 03 2
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 2 4 29 19 10 17
G
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Eichede 6
Husumer 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Eichede 1
FC Phonix Lubeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Eichede 3
Eckernförder 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 4 4 3 21 15 6 16
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSV Bordesholm 7
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
TSV Bordesholm 1
Oldenburger SV 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
TSV Bordesholm 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
TSV Bordesholm 0
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 5 1 4 34 29 5 16
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
Oldenburger SV 2
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Oldenburger SV 5
Kropp 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburger SV 7
Inter Turkspor Kiel 4
Maç Detayı
10 9 5 1 3 19 16 3 16
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Oldenburger SV 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 2 4 17 18 -1 14
B
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
PSV Neumunster 0
SV Eichede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
PSV Neumunster 5
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
PSV Neumunster 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 3 3 13 13 0 12
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SV Eutin 08 0
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 17
SV Eutin 08 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Eutin 08 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Maç Detayı
13 11 3 1 7 17 29 -12 10
M
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
TSB Flensburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
SV Todesfelde 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 0 3 4 12 24 -12 3
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Husumer 2
Kropp 2
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 1 7 7 17 -10 1
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Kropp 0
SV Todesfelde 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Kropp 0
SV Eichede 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 13
Kropp 3
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 0 9 12 37 -25 0
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Eckernförder 1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Eckernförder 1
SV Eutin 08 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 6 2 2 27 14 13 20
G
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SV Eutin 08 0
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Eichede 1
FC Phonix Lubeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 15
VfB Lubeck II 2
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 25 14 11 20
G
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Kropp 0
SV Todesfelde 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
Inter Turkspor Kiel 0
SV Todesfelde 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
SV Todesfelde 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 1 2 15 10 5 19
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
VfB Lubeck II 0
SV Eichede 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
PSV Neumunster 0
SV Eichede 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Kropp 0
SV Eichede 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 6 0 2 18 11 7 18
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
Inter Turkspor Kiel 1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
Oldenburger SV 0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
Maç Detayı
5 11 5 3 3 28 24 4 18
G
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
TSV Bordesholm 1
Oldenburger SV 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
VfB Lubeck II 5
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Frisia 03 2
Oldenburger SV 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 1 6 29 31 -2 16
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSB Flensburg 5
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20 | R 20
SV Frisia 03 2
Husumer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Eichede 6
Husumer 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
VfB Lubeck II 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Husumer 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 0 4 21 18 3 15
G
15:30 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2
TSV Bordesholm 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/11/19 | R 17
SV Todesfelde 2
TSV Bordesholm 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 2 3 24 18 6 14
G
18:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
TSB Flensburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
FC Phonix Lubeck 2
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 15
TSV Bordesholm 1
TSB Flensburg 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 3 3 5 15 16 -1 12
B
16:00 | 24/11/19 | R 18
SV Frisia 03 2
SV Eutin 08 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
TSV Bordesholm 0
SV Eutin 08 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
Eckernförder 1
SV Eutin 08 3
Maç Detayı
10 10 4 0 6 18 27 -9 12
M
16:00 | 22/02/20 | R 17
SV Eutin 08 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
Eckernförder 1
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
TSV Bordesholm 3
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
TSB Flensburg 5
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 2 5 23 26 -3 11
M
15:30 | 07/03/20 | R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 6
VfB Lubeck II 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
TSB Flensburg 1
VfB Lubeck II 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
PSV Neumunster 0
VfB Lubeck II 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 1 5 15 28 -13 10
B
17:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
Oldenburger SV 2
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 16
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
PSV Neumunster 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 15
SV Frisia 03 1
PSV Neumunster 2
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 0 7 12 25 -13 6
G
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
SV Eutin 08 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Oldenburger SV 7
Inter Turkspor Kiel 4
Maç Detayı
14 10 0 3 7 10 38 -28 3
M
16:00 | 07/03/20 | R 21
TSV Bordesholm 7
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/12/19 | R 19
SV Todesfelde 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
TSB Flensburg 3
SV Frisia 03 0
Maç Detayı
15 9 0 2 7 10 35 -25 2
M
16:00 | 30/11/19 | R 19
Oldenburger SV 5
Kropp 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 17
Husumer 2
Kropp 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 14
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Kropp 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 0 1 8 8 32 -24 1
M
16:00 | 29/02/20 | R 20
FC Phonix Lubeck 6
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/11/19 | R 18
PSV Neumunster 5
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 16
SV Eichede 3
Eckernförder 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/10/19 | R 14
VfB Lubeck II 2
Eckernförder 1
Maç Detayı