Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Tanımsız Jorgen Vik Leroey Stadion, Skjervoey
PERFORMANS
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Skjervoy 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Finnsnes IL 2
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Skjervoy 2
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Honefoss BK 6
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Harstad 3
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Skjervoy 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 26 18 2 6 75 40 35 56
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Tromsö (A) 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Floya 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Leknes FK 1
Floya 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:45 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Floya 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Floya 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Floya 6
Junkeren 1
Maç Detayı
2 26 16 6 4 67 29 38 54
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Harstad 1
Finnsnes IL 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Finnsnes IL 2
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Tromsö (A) 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Finnsnes IL 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Finnsnes IL 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
3 26 15 3 8 61 41 20 48
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Gjelleraasen IF 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Lillestrom (A) 0
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:45 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Floya 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 22
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Finnsnes IL 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
4 26 14 5 7 67 40 27 47
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Honefoss BK 4
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Honefoss BK 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Honefoss BK 6
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/09/19 | R 22
Lillestrom (A) 6
Honefoss BK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Honefoss BK 2
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
5 26 14 4 8 54 32 22 46
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Skjervoy 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Melbo 3
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 23
Melbo 3
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 22
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Melbo 3
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 26 14 4 8 62 49 13 46
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Junkeren 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Honefoss BK 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 23
Melbo 3
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Skjetten 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Maç Detayı
7 26 12 3 11 69 56 13 39
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Leknes FK 2
Junkeren 6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Junkeren 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Junkeren 2
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Junkeren 2
Skjetten 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Floya 6
Junkeren 1
Maç Detayı
8 26 12 3 11 47 54 -7 39
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Skjervoy 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Finnsnes IL 2
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Skjervoy 2
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Honefoss BK 6
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Harstad 3
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Skjervoy 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
9 26 10 4 12 50 61 -11 34
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Skjetten 0
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Junkeren 2
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Floya 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/09/19 | R 21
Tromsö (A) 1
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
10 26 9 5 12 52 47 5 32
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Lillestrom (A) 0
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Skjervoy 2
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Lillestrom (A) 1
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/09/19 | R 22
Lillestrom (A) 6
Honefoss BK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Melbo 3
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
11 26 9 4 13 51 61 -10 31
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Tromsö (A) 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Honefoss BK 4
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Tromsö (A) 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Skjetten 0
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Leknes FK 0
Tromsö (A) 12
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/09/19 | R 21
Tromsö (A) 1
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
12 26 8 3 15 33 59 -26 27
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Harstad 1
Finnsnes IL 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Floya 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Harstad 0
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Lillestrom (A) 1
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Harstad 3
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Honefoss BK 2
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
13 26 5 2 19 31 62 -31 17
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Gjelleraasen IF 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Skjetten 0
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Harstad 0
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Skjetten 0
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Junkeren 2
Skjetten 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Skjetten 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Maç Detayı
14 26 0 4 22 20 108 -88 4
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Leknes FK 2
Junkeren 6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Melbo 3
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Leknes FK 1
Floya 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Finnsnes IL 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Leknes FK 0
Tromsö (A) 12
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Skjervoy 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 10 2 1 42 13 29 32
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Finnsnes IL 2
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Finnsnes IL 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Finnsnes IL 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
2 13 10 1 2 49 19 30 31
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Floya 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:45 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Floya 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Floya 6
Junkeren 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 9 3 1 39 13 26 30
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Honefoss BK 4
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Honefoss BK 6
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Honefoss BK 2
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 9 1 3 40 18 22 28
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Honefoss BK 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
5 13 9 1 3 28 12 16 28
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Melbo 3
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 23
Melbo 3
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Melbo 3
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 8 1 4 39 23 16 25
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Junkeren 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Junkeren 2
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Junkeren 2
Skjetten 4
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 4 3 25 15 10 22
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Tromsö (A) 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Tromsö (A) 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/09/19 | R 21
Tromsö (A) 1
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
8 13 7 1 5 31 29 2 22
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Skjervoy 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Skjervoy 2
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Skjervoy 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 6 3 4 36 19 17 21
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Lillestrom (A) 0
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Lillestrom (A) 1
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/09/19 | R 22
Lillestrom (A) 6
Honefoss BK 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 6 2 5 31 23 8 20
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Gjelleraasen IF 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 22
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
11 13 6 2 5 25 21 4 20
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Floya 2
Maç Detayı
12 13 6 1 6 20 23 -3 19
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Harstad 1
Finnsnes IL 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Harstad 0
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Harstad 3
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
13 13 2 0 11 13 30 -17 6
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Skjetten 0
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Skjetten 0
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Skjetten 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Maç Detayı
14 13 0 4 9 12 51 -39 4
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Leknes FK 2
Junkeren 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Leknes FK 1
Floya 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Leknes FK 0
Tromsö (A) 12
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 1 3 30 18 12 28
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Lillestrom (A) 0
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:45 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Floya 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Finnsnes IL 1
Gjelleraasen IF 3
Maç Detayı
2 13 8 1 4 26 21 5 25
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Tromsö (A) 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Leknes FK 1
Floya 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Floya 2
Maç Detayı
3 13 6 4 3 25 16 9 22
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Harstad 1
Finnsnes IL 5
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Tromsö (A) 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/09/19 | R 22
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 5 3 5 26 20 6 18
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Skjervoy 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 22
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
5 13 5 3 5 22 31 -9 18
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Junkeren 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 23
Melbo 3
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Skjetten 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 2 6 28 27 1 17
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/10/19 | R 24
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Honefoss BK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/09/19 | R 22
Lillestrom (A) 6
Honefoss BK 1
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 2 6 16 25 -9 17
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Finnsnes IL 2
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Honefoss BK 6
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Harstad 3
Skjervoy 0
Maç Detayı
8 13 4 2 7 30 33 -3 14
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Leknes FK 2
Junkeren 6
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Floya 6
Junkeren 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 4 2 7 25 40 -15 14
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Skjetten 0
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Junkeren 2
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/09/19 | R 21
Tromsö (A) 1
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 3 2 8 16 28 -12 11
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 24
Skjervoy 2
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Melbo 3
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
11 13 3 2 8 18 32 -14 11
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 26
Gjelleraasen IF 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 13/10/19 | R 24
Harstad 0
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Junkeren 2
Skjetten 4
Maç Detayı
12 13 3 0 10 26 46 -20 9
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Honefoss BK 4
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 23
Skjetten 0
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 22
Leknes FK 0
Tromsö (A) 12
Maç Detayı
13 13 2 2 9 13 36 -23 8
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Floya 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 23
Lillestrom (A) 1
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/09/19 | R 21
Honefoss BK 2
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 0 0 13 8 57 -49 0
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 25
Melbo 3
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 23
Finnsnes IL 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 21
Skjervoy 4
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı