Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Skaanland Kunstgress, Evenskjer
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 30/10/21 | R 13
Tromsö (A) 2
Skanland 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skanland 1
IK Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/10/21 | R 11
Lokomotiv Oslo 4
Skanland 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skanland 4
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Skanland 0
Ullern 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Nordstrand 2
Skanland 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 10 2 0 34 8 26 32
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Ullern 4
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
FK Mjolner 1
Ullern 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Ullern 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Skanland 0
Ullern 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
IK Junkeren 0
Ullern 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
Ullern 5
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 2 3 27 15 12 23
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/10/21 | R 11
Lokomotiv Oslo 4
Skanland 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Stabaek IF 2 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Finnsnes IL 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
IK Junkeren 5
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 31 19 12 22
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skanland 1
IK Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
IK Junkeren 0
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Skjervoey 0
IK Junkeren 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Finnsnes IL 1
IK Junkeren 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
IK Junkeren 0
Ullern 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
IK Junkeren 5
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 1 5 20 20 0 19
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
IK Junkeren 0
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Nordstrand 3
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Tromsö (A) 1
Nordstrand 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Nordstrand 2
Skanland 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 3 4 23 16 7 18
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skjervoey 1
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
FK Mjolner 1
Ullern 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
FK Mjolner 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Stabaek IF 2 2
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
FK Mjolner 4
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skanland 1
FK Mjolner 4
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 3 4 22 19 3 18
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Stabaek IF 2 1
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Ullern 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Tromsö (A) 1
Nordstrand 5
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 29/09/21 | R 7
Tromsö (A) 3
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 4
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 3 4 21 20 1 18
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Stabaek IF 2 1
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/21 | R 11
Finnsnes IL 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Stabaek IF 2 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Stabaek IF 2 2
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/09/21 | R 8
Rana FK 1
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Stabaek IF 2 0
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 2 5 19 18 1 17
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skjervoey 1
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:45 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Rana FK 3
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Skjervoey 0
IK Junkeren 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Skjervoey 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skeid Fotball 2 5
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 4 4 25 21 4 16
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Melbo 1
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skeid Fotball 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Skeid Fotball 2 5
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
FK Mjolner 4
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skeid Fotball 2 5
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 1 6 19 29 -10 16
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Rana FK 3
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skanland 4
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Melbo 1
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/09/21 | R 8
Rana FK 1
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
Ullern 5
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 5 0 7 19 27 -8 15
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Finnsnes IL 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
FK Mjolner 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Skeid Fotball 2 5
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Skjervoey 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
12 12 4 2 6 14 22 -8 14
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Ullern 4
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Melbo 1
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Nordstrand 3
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Melbo 1
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Stabaek IF 2 0
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
13 12 2 1 9 15 33 -18 7
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skanland 1
IK Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/10/21 | R 11
Lokomotiv Oslo 4
Skanland 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skanland 4
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Skanland 0
Ullern 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Nordstrand 2
Skanland 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skanland 1
FK Mjolner 4
Maç Detayı
14 12 1 0 11 14 36 -22 3
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Finnsnes IL 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/21 | R 11
Finnsnes IL 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skeid Fotball 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Finnsnes IL 1
IK Junkeren 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 29/09/21 | R 7
Tromsö (A) 3
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Finnsnes IL 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 19 5 14 16
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Ullern 4
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Ullern 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
Ullern 5
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 0 2 14 9 5 12
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Finnsnes IL 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
FK Mjolner 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 2 1 12 9 3 11
G
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Tromsö (A) 1
Nordstrand 5
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 29/09/21 | R 7
Tromsö (A) 3
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 2 2 11 9 2 11
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Stabaek IF 2 1
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Stabaek IF 2 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Stabaek IF 2 2
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Stabaek IF 2 0
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 18 12 6 10
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skeid Fotball 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Skeid Fotball 2 5
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skeid Fotball 2 5
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10
M
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
FK Mjolner 1
Ullern 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
FK Mjolner 4
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 10
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skjervoey 1
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Skjervoey 0
IK Junkeren 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Skjervoey 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Nordstrand 3
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Nordstrand 2
Skanland 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 0 3 14 11 3 9
G
16:30 | 16/10/21 | R 11
Lokomotiv Oslo 4
Skanland 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
IK Junkeren 5
Maç Detayı
10 5 3 0 2 10 13 -3 9
G
17:45 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Rana FK 3
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/09/21 | R 8
Rana FK 1
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 0 5 10 20 -10 6
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skanland 1
IK Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skanland 4
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Skanland 0
Ullern 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skanland 1
FK Mjolner 4
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4 5
B
15:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Melbo 1
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Melbo 1
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 4
Maç Detayı
13 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2 3
M
14:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
IK Junkeren 0
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
IK Junkeren 0
Ullern 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 9 17 -8 3
M
20:30 | 18/10/21 | R 11
Finnsnes IL 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Finnsnes IL 1
IK Junkeren 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Finnsnes IL 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 24 10 14 19
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skanland 1
IK Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Skjervoey 0
IK Junkeren 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Finnsnes IL 1
IK Junkeren 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
IK Junkeren 5
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 15 3 12 16
G
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
FK Mjolner 1
Ullern 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Skanland 0
Ullern 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
IK Junkeren 0
Ullern 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 2 0 13 4 9 14
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Stabaek IF 2 0
Lokomotiv Oslo 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Finnsnes IL 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 5
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 0 3 10 9 1 9
G
14:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
IK Junkeren 0
Nordstrand 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Tromsö (A) 1
Nordstrand 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Nordstrand 4
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 0 3 6 10 -4 9
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Ullern 4
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Nordstrand 3
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Stabaek IF 2 0
Melbo 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 2 3 14 13 1 8
G
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Skjervoey 1
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
BODO/GLIMT 2 2
FK Mjolner 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Stabaek IF 2 2
FK Mjolner 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skanland 1
FK Mjolner 4
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Stabaek IF 2 1
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 10
Ullern 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 4
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 10 11 -1 7
G
20:30 | 18/10/21 | R 11
Finnsnes IL 3
Stabaek IF 2 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/09/21 | R 8
Rana FK 1
Stabaek IF 2 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
M
17:45 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Rana FK 3
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Lokomotiv Oslo 2
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 7
Skeid Fotball 2 5
Skjervoey 1
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 1 4 9 16 -7 7
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
Nordstrand 1
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skanland 4
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/10/21 | R 9
Melbo 1
Rana FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/09/21 | R 7
Ullern 5
Rana FK 0
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 7 9 -2 6
B
15:30 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Melbo 1
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
FK Mjolner 4
Skeid Fotball 2 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
M
16:00 | 17/10/21 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/10/21 | R 9
Skeid Fotball 2 5
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 8
Skjervoey 4
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
13 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8 1
M
16:30 | 16/10/21 | R 11
Lokomotiv Oslo 4
Skanland 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/09/21 | R 8
Nordstrand 2
Skanland 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 0 6 5 19 -14 0
M
14:00 | 23/10/21 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 5
Finnsnes IL 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 09/10/21 | R 10
Skeid Fotball 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 29/09/21 | R 7
Tromsö (A) 3
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı