Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Çekya Augustin Chromy Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 1 3 29 15 14 25
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 24 7 17 24
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 22 17 5 22
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 3 3 12 8 4 21
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 2 4 17 14 3 20
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 1 4 22 15 7 19
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 17 13 4 19
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 3 4 15 12 3 18
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 4 4 24 14 10 16
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 1 6 21 17 4 16
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 4 4 17 22 -5 16
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 6 3 14 16 -2 15
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
13 12 4 3 5 14 19 -5 15
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 4 4 13 20 -7 13
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 3 6 15 25 -10 12
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 3 3 6 5 18 -13 12
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 3 1 8 17 24 -7 10
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
18 12 0 2 10 14 36 -22 2
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 7 0 0 22 3 19 21
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 18 3 15 16
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 1 1 18 8 10 16
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 5 1 0 11 3 8 16
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 2 0 13 5 8 14
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
G
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 3 0 6 2 4 12
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
8 5 3 1 1 12 8 4 10
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 3 1 12 10 2 9
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 14 8 6 8
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
16 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 2 0 4 3 11 -8 6
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
2 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 0 3 11 12 -1 9
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 2 2 2 10 6 4 8
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 8
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 1 4 1 7 7 0 7
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 3 2 9 9 0 6
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 3 2 2 7 -5 6
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 3 3 5 14 -9 6
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 5 13 -8 5
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2 3
M
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8 3
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 3 15 -12 3
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
17 5 0 0 5 3 9 -6 0
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 0 6 9 24 -15 0
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı