Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
ESC Geestemunde 0
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 14 0 1 62 13 49 42
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 12 0 3 43 19 24 36
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 2 4 47 27 20 29
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 2 3 34 24 10 29
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
5 13 9 1 3 36 15 21 28
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
ESC Geestemunde 0
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
6 15 8 4 3 34 20 14 28
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 8 2 5 35 29 6 26
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 1 8 24 30 -6 19
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 3 7 29 36 -7 18
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 2 7 32 28 4 17
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 2 8 29 41 -12 17
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 1 10 29 54 -25 13
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
13 15 3 3 9 21 49 -28 12
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
14 15 2 4 9 19 38 -19 10
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
15 15 1 5 9 17 41 -24 8
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
16 15 1 2 12 16 43 -27 5
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 34 7 27 24
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 7 0 0 25 6 19 21
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 23 16 7 17
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 5 1 0 23 6 17 16
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 1 2 21 9 12 16
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 0 3 21 15 6 15
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 3 0 15 7 8 12
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 4 0 3 15 10 5 12
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 17 12 5 9
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 3 0 4 11 17 -6 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 3 4 11 17 -6 6
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 12 19 -7 5
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 2 5 11 21 -10 5
M
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 8 18 -10 4
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 1 6 14 32 -18 4
M
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 0 1 28 6 22 18
G
15:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Werder Bremen (III) 2
Oberneuland 7
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 1 3 19 13 6 16
G
13:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
ESC Geestemunde 0
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 0 3 18 13 5 15
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Brinkumer 2
TuS Schwachhausen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 1 2 26 18 8 13
B
17:00 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SC Borgfeld 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
ESC Geestemunde 0
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 0 2 11 8 3 12
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 2 2 16 15 1 11
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 14 14 0 11
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 15 22 -7 9
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 15 16 -1 8
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 2 4 18 24 -6 8
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
SV Hemelingen 5
Leher TS 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 1 5 9 20 -11 7
B
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 15
Habenhauser FV 1
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 9 30 -21 7
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 15
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 1 5 8 21 -13 4
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 4 4 9 23 -14 4
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 0 7 5 22 -17 0
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı