Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Stadion Sfk Vrchovina, Nove Mesto
PERFORMANS
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 11 3 4 33 12 21 36
M
12:15 | 08/03/20 | R 32
SK Unicov 1
FK Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
2 18 10 4 4 32 17 15 34
G
11:45 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
3 18 10 4 4 29 16 13 34
G
12:30 | 08/03/20 | R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
4 18 9 6 3 32 24 8 33
G
12:15 | 08/03/20 | R 32
SK Unicov 1
FK Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
5 18 9 5 4 19 12 7 32
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Rosice 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
6 18 9 4 5 39 19 20 31
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
7 18 9 3 6 31 23 8 30
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Hlucin 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
8 18 9 2 7 36 22 14 29
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Rosice 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 8 4 6 22 19 3 28
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
10 18 5 9 4 27 24 3 24
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Uhersky Brod 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
11 18 6 5 7 22 35 -13 23
M
11:45 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
12 18 6 4 8 27 37 -10 22
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
13 18 5 5 8 17 32 -15 20
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
14 18 5 3 10 28 31 -3 18
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Uhersky Brod 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
15 18 5 3 10 11 25 -14 18
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Hlucin 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 18 5 3 10 19 36 -17 18
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Slovacko B 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
17 18 4 2 12 20 34 -14 14
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Slovacko B 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
18 18 1 3 14 18 44 -26 6
M
12:30 | 08/03/20 | R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 9 0 0 26 4 22 27
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 8 2 0 18 4 14 26
G
12:30 | 08/03/20 | R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 7 3 0 20 8 12 24
G
12:15 | 08/03/20 | R 32
SK Unicov 1
FK Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 7 1 2 14 8 6 22
G
11:45 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 4 0 10 3 7 19
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Rosice 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 3 3 23 17 6 18
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Uhersky Brod 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 5 1 2 18 5 13 16
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 3 3 15 14 1 15
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Slovacko B 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 2 2 15 11 4 14
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
11 9 4 2 3 12 11 1 14
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 4 1 4 17 19 -2 13
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 3 2 13 16 -3 12
M
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
14 9 3 3 3 8 12 -4 12
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
15 10 4 0 6 9 15 -6 12
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Hlucin 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 3 2 3 18 12 6 11
G
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
17 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1 10
G
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
18 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6 6
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 6 2 2 21 7 14 20
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Uhersky Brod 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Slovacko B 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 5 1 4 17 15 2 16
G
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Hlucin 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Rosice 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 2 3 10 8 2 14
G
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
SK Unicov 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 1 5 18 17 1 13
M
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Rosice 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Hlucin 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 03/11/19 | R 14
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 6
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 1 4 9 9 0 13
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Rosice 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 18 9 9 12
G
12:15 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FK Velke Mezirici 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 6
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
Maç Detayı
7 10 3 2 5 9 19 -10 11
M
11:45 | 07/03/20 | R 32
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Hlucin 2
FK Velke Mezirici 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
8 10 1 7 2 12 13 -1 10
B
16:30 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Uhersky Brod 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SK Unicov 2
MFK Vyskov 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
9 9 2 3 4 7 8 -1 9
M
12:15 | 08/03/20 | R 32
SK Unicov 1
FK Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SFK Vrchovina 2
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Uhersky Brod 0
FK Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 3 3 12 16 -4 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FK Blansko 2
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
11 9 2 3 4 10 18 -8 9
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SFK Vrchovina 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
SK Unicov 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1 8
B
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
MFK Frydek Mistek 4
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 2 5 9 20 -11 8
M
12:15 | 09/11/19 | R 15
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 27/10/19 | R 13
FK Blansko 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 3 4 2 10 -8 6
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
15 10 1 1 8 8 21 -13 4
M
12:15 | 07/03/20 | R 32
Slovacko B 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/11/19 | R 16
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 1 0 7 4 22 -18 3
M
12:30 | 10/11/19 | R 15
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
MFK Vyskov 5
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 0 0 7 5 14 -9 0
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
MFK Vyskov 3
Uhersky Brod 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SFK Vrchovina 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
18 10 0 0 10 11 31 -20 0
M
12:30 | 08/03/20 | R 32
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Slovacko B 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı