Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İspanya Antonio Hidalgo Nova Creu Alta, Sabadell
PERFORMANS
B
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
FC Andorra 2
Sabadell 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sabadell 1
Badalona 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barcelona Atletic 1
Sabadell 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sabadell 3
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
UE Llagostera 0
Sabadell 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Sabadell 1
UE Olot 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 4 1 17 7 10 25
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Lleida 4
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Hercules CF 1
Lleida 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Lleida 0
Atletico Levante UD 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Villarreal B 1
Lleida 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Lleida 2
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SD Ejea 0
Lleida 0
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 12 6 5 1 16 8 8 23
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Castellon 1
Hercules CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Atletico Levante UD 0
Castellon 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Castellon 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
AE Prat 0
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Castellon 1
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Gimnastic 1
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 14 9 5 22
B
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
FC Andorra 2
Sabadell 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sabadell 1
Badalona 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barcelona Atletic 1
Sabadell 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sabadell 3
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
UE Llagostera 0
Sabadell 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Sabadell 1
UE Olot 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 5 6 1 16 8 8 21
B
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
FC Andorra 2
Sabadell 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Barcelona Atletic 0
FC Andorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Andorra 1
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Orihuela 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Andorra 2
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Atletico Levante UD 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 3 3 15 11 4 21
B
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CF La Nucia 0
Villarreal B 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Villarreal B 0
Valencia B 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Castellon 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Villarreal B 1
Lleida 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UD Cornella 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Villarreal B 1
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 5 2 16 11 5 20
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Ebro 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Barcelona Atletic 0
FC Andorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barcelona Atletic 1
Sabadell 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
UE Llagostera 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Barcelona Atletic 3
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Hercules CF 4
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 4 3 14 9 5 19
B
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CF La Nucia 0
Villarreal B 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
AE Prat 0
CF La Nucia 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CF La Nucia 2
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Gimnastic 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CF La Nucia 1
Badalona 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 3 4 17 15 2 18
M
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UD Cornella 2
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
UE Llagostera 2
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Andorra 1
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
UE Llagostera 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
UE Llagostera 0
Sabadell 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Orihuela 0
UE Llagostera 3
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 5 3 10 8 2 17
B
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UE Olot 0
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SD Ejea 0
UE Olot 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UE Olot 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Badalona 0
UE Olot 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UE Olot 1
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Sabadell 1
UE Olot 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1 16
G
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UD Cornella 2
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Orihuela 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UD Cornella 0
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Atletico Levante UD 3
UD Cornella 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UD Cornella 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
AE Prat 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 6 3 16 15 1 15
G
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Espanyol Barcelona B 3
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnastic 2
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Badalona 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sabadell 3
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UE Olot 1
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 5 4 14 15 -1 14
M
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Espanyol Barcelona B 3
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SD Ejea 0
UE Olot 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CF La Nucia 2
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SD Ejea 2
Valencia B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Castellon 1
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SD Ejea 0
Lleida 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 5 4 12 13 -1 14
G
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Valencia B 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Villarreal B 0
Valencia B 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Valencia B 1
AE Prat 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SD Ejea 2
Valencia B 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Valencia B 1
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Badalona 1
Valencia B 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 5 4 11 13 -2 14
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Ebro 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
UE Llagostera 2
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Ebro 2
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Hercules CF 3
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Ebro 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Villarreal B 1
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
15 12 3 3 6 11 17 -6 12
M
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Valencia B 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Atletico Levante UD 0
Castellon 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Lleida 0
Atletico Levante UD 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Atletico Levante UD 3
UD Cornella 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Ebro 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/10/19 | R 4
Orihuela 1
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
16 12 3 2 7 14 16 -2 11
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Castellon 1
Hercules CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Hercules CF 1
Lleida 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UD Cornella 0
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Hercules CF 3
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Andorra 2
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Hercules CF 4
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 5 5 15 20 -5 11
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Badalona 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnastic 2
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UE Olot 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Gimnastic 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Valencia B 1
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Gimnastic 1
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
18 12 2 3 7 8 16 -8 9
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Badalona 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sabadell 1
Badalona 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Badalona 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Badalona 0
UE Olot 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CF La Nucia 1
Badalona 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Badalona 1
Valencia B 2
Maç Detayı
19 12 1 5 6 9 17 -8 8
B
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UE Olot 0
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
AE Prat 0
CF La Nucia 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Valencia B 1
AE Prat 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
AE Prat 0
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Lleida 2
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
AE Prat 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
20 12 1 4 7 9 25 -16 7
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Lleida 4
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Orihuela 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Ebro 2
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Orihuela 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Barcelona Atletic 3
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/10/19 | R 4
Orihuela 1
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 9 3 6 13
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Lleida 4
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Lleida 0
Atletico Levante UD 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Lleida 2
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 6 3 3 0 10 4 6 12
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Barcelona Atletic 0
FC Andorra 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barcelona Atletic 1
Sabadell 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Barcelona Atletic 3
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 3 0 10 4 6 12
B
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
FC Andorra 2
Sabadell 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Andorra 1
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Andorra 2
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 3 0 7 4 3 12
B
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CF La Nucia 0
Villarreal B 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CF La Nucia 2
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CF La Nucia 1
Badalona 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 2 1 8 3 5 11
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SD Ejea 0
UE Olot 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SD Ejea 2
Valencia B 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SD Ejea 0
Lleida 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
G
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Espanyol Barcelona B 3
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Badalona 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Castellon 1
Hercules CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Castellon 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Castellon 1
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 2 1 6 4 2 11
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sabadell 1
Badalona 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sabadell 3
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Sabadell 1
UE Olot 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 2 1 5 3 2 11
B
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UE Olot 0
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UE Olot 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UE Olot 1
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Atletico Levante UD 0
Castellon 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Atletico Levante UD 3
UD Cornella 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Ebro 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Ebro 2
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Ebro 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
G
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UD Cornella 2
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UD Cornella 0
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UD Cornella 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
G
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
UE Llagostera 2
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
UE Llagostera 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
UE Llagostera 0
Sabadell 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Hercules CF 1
Lleida 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Hercules CF 3
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Hercules CF 4
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
M
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Villarreal B 0
Valencia B 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Villarreal B 1
Lleida 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Villarreal B 1
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 3 2 7 7 0 6
G
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Valencia B 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Valencia B 1
AE Prat 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Valencia B 1
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 3 2 8 12 -4 6
B
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnastic 2
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Gimnastic 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Gimnastic 1
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5
G
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Badalona 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Badalona 0
UE Olot 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Badalona 1
Valencia B 2
Maç Detayı
19 6 0 4 2 5 9 -4 4
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Orihuela 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Orihuela 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/10/19 | R 4
Orihuela 1
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 1 5 3 10 -7 1
M
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
AE Prat 0
CF La Nucia 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
AE Prat 0
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
AE Prat 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 2 0 9 3 6 14
B
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CF La Nucia 0
Villarreal B 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Castellon 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UD Cornella 1
Villarreal B 2
Maç Detayı
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 6 3 3 0 7 2 5 12
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Atletico Levante UD 0
Castellon 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
AE Prat 0
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Gimnastic 1
Castellon 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 3 0 8 4 4 12
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Hercules CF 1
Lleida 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Villarreal B 1
Lleida 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SD Ejea 0
Lleida 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
B
19:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
FC Andorra 2
Sabadell 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Barcelona Atletic 1
Sabadell 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
UE Llagostera 0
Sabadell 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 10
M
20:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UD Cornella 2
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Andorra 1
UE Llagostera 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Orihuela 0
UE Llagostera 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 3 1 6 4 2 9
B
20:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Barcelona Atletic 0
FC Andorra 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Orihuela 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Atletico Levante UD 1
FC Andorra 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8
G
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Orihuela 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Atletico Levante UD 3
UD Cornella 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
AE Prat 1
UD Cornella 2
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
B
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
CD Ebro 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
UE Llagostera 1
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Hercules CF 4
Barcelona Atletic 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
G
19:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
Villarreal B 0
Valencia B 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SD Ejea 2
Valencia B 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Badalona 1
Valencia B 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 7 5 2 7
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
AE Prat 0
CF La Nucia 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Gimnastic 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
CF La Nucia 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 4 1 6 7 -1 7
B
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
UE Olot 0
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Valencia B 1
AE Prat 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Lleida 2
AE Prat 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
G
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
SD Ejea 0
UE Olot 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Badalona 0
UE Olot 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Sabadell 1
UE Olot 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Badalona 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UE Olot 2
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Valencia B 1
Gimnastic 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
M
20:00 | 02/11/19 | R 11
UE Llagostera 2
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Hercules CF 3
CD Ebro 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Villarreal B 1
CD Ebro 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 4 2 6 9 -3 4
B
14:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Gimnastic 2
Espanyol Barcelona B 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sabadell 3
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
UE Olot 1
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Castellon 1
Hercules CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
UD Cornella 0
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Andorra 2
Hercules CF 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 4
M
19:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sabadell 1
Badalona 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Espanyol Barcelona B 1
Badalona 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CF La Nucia 1
Badalona 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 3
M
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Espanyol Barcelona B 3
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CF La Nucia 2
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Castellon 1
SD Ejea 1
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 0 5 4 16 -12 3
M
19:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Lleida 4
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
CD Ebro 2
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 8
Barcelona Atletic 3
Orihuela 0
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
M
14:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Valencia B 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 27/10/19 | R 10
Lleida 0
Atletico Levante UD 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
CD Ebro 3
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 09/10/19 | R 4
Orihuela 1
Atletico Levante UD 1
Maç Detayı