Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Ss Anderson Reserve, Port Melbourne
PERFORMANS
M
09:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Hume City 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
St Albans Saints SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Dandenong City SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 12 5 1 39 15 24 41
G
08:00 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Avondale FC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Eastern Lions SC 0
Avondale FC 4
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Avondale FC 3
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Melbourne Knights 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Avondale FC 3
Dandenong City SC 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 23/05/21 | R 13
Heidelberg United 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
2 18 10 4 4 36 21 15 34
G
09:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Oakleigh Cannons 6
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Oakleigh Cannons 0
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
3 18 10 3 5 31 22 9 33
G
13:00 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Heidelberg United 0
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Avondale FC 3
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Bentleigh Greens 0
Hume City 3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
St Albans Saints SC 1
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/05/21 | R 13
South Melbourne 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
4 18 9 4 5 35 21 14 31
B
10:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Hume City 1
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Hume City 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Hume City 4
Eastern Lions SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Bentleigh Greens 0
Hume City 3
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Hume City 2
Melbourne Knights 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Oakleigh Cannons 0
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
5 18 8 4 6 30 25 5 28
G
08:00 | 01/08/21 | R 23
Heidelberg United 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
St Albans Saints SC 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Dandenong Thunder 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Dandenong Thunder 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Green Gully Cavaliers 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
6 18 7 6 5 23 22 1 27
M
08:00 | 01/08/21 | R 23
Heidelberg United 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Heidelberg United 0
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
Heidelberg United 2
Melbourne Knights 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Dandenong City SC 4
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
Heidelberg United 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 23/05/21 | R 13
Heidelberg United 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
7 18 7 5 6 28 19 9 26
M
09:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Hume City 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
St Albans Saints SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Dandenong City SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
8 18 7 5 6 24 26 -2 26
M
13:30 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
Heidelberg United 2
Melbourne Knights 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Melbourne Knights 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Hume City 2
Melbourne Knights 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Melbourne Knights 1
Eastern Lions SC 2
Maç Detayı
9 18 6 7 5 19 18 1 25
B
10:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Hume City 1
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
South Melbourne 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Dandenong Thunder 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
South Melbourne 1
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/05/21 | R 13
South Melbourne 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
10 18 5 5 8 23 25 -2 20
M
13:00 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
South Melbourne 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Green Gully Cavaliers 4
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
Heidelberg United 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Green Gully Cavaliers 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
11 18 4 3 11 18 34 -16 15
M
11:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Altona Magic SC 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Eastern Lions SC 0
Avondale FC 4
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Hume City 4
Eastern Lions SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
Eastern Lions SC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Dandenong Thunder 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Melbourne Knights 1
Eastern Lions SC 2
Maç Detayı
12 18 2 8 8 19 32 -13 14
G
11:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Altona Magic SC 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Dandenong City SC 1
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Green Gully Cavaliers 4
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
South Melbourne 1
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 22/05/21 | R 13
Altona Magic SC 1
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
13 18 3 5 10 20 36 -16 14
G
13:30 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Dandenong City SC 1
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Oakleigh Cannons 6
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Dandenong City SC 4
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Avondale FC 3
Dandenong City SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Dandenong City SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
14 18 2 4 12 10 39 -29 10
M
08:00 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Avondale FC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
St Albans Saints SC 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
St Albans Saints SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
Eastern Lions SC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
St Albans Saints SC 1
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 22/05/21 | R 13
Altona Magic SC 1
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 2 1 20 10 10 23
G
08:00 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Avondale FC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Avondale FC 3
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Avondale FC 3
Dandenong City SC 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 3 1 23 12 11 21
G
09:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Oakleigh Cannons 6
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Oakleigh Cannons 0
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 2 1 21 6 15 20
B
10:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Hume City 1
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Hume City 4
Eastern Lions SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Hume City 2
Melbourne Knights 3
Maç Detayı
4 9 5 2 2 18 12 6 17
G
12:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Dandenong Thunder 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Dandenong Thunder 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 11 8 3 16
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Melbourne Knights 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Melbourne Knights 1
Eastern Lions SC 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 3 3 3 14 9 5 12
M
10:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Hume City 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 9 7 2 12
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
South Melbourne 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
South Melbourne 1
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/05/21 | R 13
South Melbourne 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 3 3 10 11 -1 12
M
08:00 | 01/08/21 | R 23
Heidelberg United 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Heidelberg United 0
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
Heidelberg United 2
Melbourne Knights 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
Heidelberg United 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 23/05/21 | R 13
Heidelberg United 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 2 3 12 12 0 11
M
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Bentleigh Greens 0
Hume City 3
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 3 4 14 15 -1 9
M
13:00 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Green Gully Cavaliers 4
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Green Gully Cavaliers 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 3 5 13 18 -5 9
G
13:30 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Dandenong City SC 1
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Dandenong City SC 4
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Dandenong City SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
12 10 1 5 4 11 17 -6 8
G
11:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Altona Magic SC 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 22/05/21 | R 13
Altona Magic SC 1
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6 7
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Eastern Lions SC 0
Avondale FC 4
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
Eastern Lions SC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 1 6 4 18 -14 4
M
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
St Albans Saints SC 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
St Albans Saints SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
St Albans Saints SC 1
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 1 2 19 10 9 22
G
13:00 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Bentleigh Greens 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Heidelberg United 0
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Avondale FC 3
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
St Albans Saints SC 1
Bentleigh Greens 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/05/21 | R 13
South Melbourne 1
Bentleigh Greens 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 3 0 19 5 14 18
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Eastern Lions SC 0
Avondale FC 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Melbourne Knights 0
Avondale FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 23/05/21 | R 13
Heidelberg United 1
Avondale FC 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 4 3 2 13 11 2 15
M
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Dandenong City SC 4
Heidelberg United 3
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
M
09:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
St Albans Saints SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
South Melbourne 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Dandenong City SC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Melbourne Knights 1
Oakleigh Cannons 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Maç Detayı
6 10 3 4 3 10 11 -1 13
B
10:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Hume City 1
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Dandenong Thunder 4
South Melbourne 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 14 15 -1 11
G
10:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
Port Melbourne Sharks 0
Hume City 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Bentleigh Greens 0
Hume City 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Oakleigh Cannons 0
Hume City 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
G
08:00 | 01/08/21 | R 23
Heidelberg United 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 11/07/21 | R 20
St Albans Saints SC 0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 25/06/21 | R 18
Port Melbourne Sharks 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Green Gully Cavaliers 2
Dandenong Thunder 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1 11
B
12:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
South Melbourne 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 20/06/21 | R 17
Heidelberg United 1
Green Gully Cavaliers 0
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 4 3 13 18 -5 10
M
13:30 | 30/07/21 | R 23
Dandenong City SC 2
Melbourne Knights 0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 04/07/21 | R 19
Heidelberg United 2
Melbourne Knights 2
Maç Detayı
G
10:30 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Hume City 2
Melbourne Knights 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 2 2 6 11 21 -10 8
M
11:30 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Altona Magic SC 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
10:30 | 03/07/21 | R 19
Hume City 4
Eastern Lions SC 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Dandenong Thunder 2
Eastern Lions SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 21/05/21 | R 13
Melbourne Knights 1
Eastern Lions SC 2
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7 6
B
13:30 | 09/07/21 | R 20
Dandenong City SC 1
Altona Magic SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Green Gully Cavaliers 4
Altona Magic SC 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
South Melbourne 1
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 18/06/21 | R 17
Oakleigh Cannons 3
Altona Magic SC 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 1 3 6 6 21 -15 6
M
08:00 | 31/07/21 | R 23
Avondale FC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 26/06/21 | R 18
Eastern Lions SC 2
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 22/05/21 | R 13
Altona Magic SC 1
St Albans Saints SC 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 5
M
13:30 | 02/07/21 | R 19
Oakleigh Cannons 6
Dandenong City SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 19/06/21 | R 17
Avondale FC 3
Dandenong City SC 0
Maç Detayı