Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Kristian Arambasic Sportpark am Vinnenweg, Bremen
PERFORMANS
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
Leher TS 0
Oberneuland 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 13 0 1 55 11 44 39
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
Leher TS 0
Oberneuland 5
Maç Detayı
2 14 12 0 2 42 17 25 36
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
Habenhauser FV 1
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
3 13 9 1 3 36 15 21 28
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
ESC Geestemunde 0
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 1 4 46 26 20 28
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
5 13 8 2 3 32 23 9 26
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Brinkumer 4
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 4 3 32 20 12 25
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
BTS Neustadt 1
Bremer SV 1906 4
Maç Detayı
7 14 7 2 5 30 27 3 23
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SV Hemelingen 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 0 8 23 29 -6 18
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 2 7 32 28 4 17
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 2 7 28 35 -7 17
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SV Hemelingen 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
11 14 5 2 7 27 36 -9 17
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/19 | R 2
Leher TS 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 4 1 9 29 52 -23 13
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Werder Bremen (III) 3
ESC Geestemunde 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 2 9 20 48 -28 11
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
BTS Neustadt 1
Bremer SV 1906 4
Maç Detayı
14 14 2 3 9 18 37 -19 9
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 4 9 16 40 -24 7
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
Habenhauser FV 1
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
16 14 1 2 11 14 36 -22 5
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/19 | R 2
Leher TS 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 34 7 27 24
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 7 0 0 25 6 19 21
G
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 1 0 23 6 17 16
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 21 9 12 16
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 21 15 6 14
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Brinkumer 4
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 3 0 15 7 8 12
G
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 4 0 3 15 10 5 12
G
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
8 7 4 0 3 16 13 3 12
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SV Hemelingen 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 17 12 5 9
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 3 0 4 11 17 -6 9
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/10/19 | R 2
Leher TS 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 0 5 12 20 -8 6
M
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 2 4 9 14 -5 5
M
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 10 16 -6 5
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 2 4 12 19 -7 5
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
BTS Neustadt 1
Bremer SV 1906 4
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 14 30 -16 4
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 7 17 -10 3
M
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
Habenhauser FV 1
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 21 4 17 15
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SV Hemelingen 0
Oberneuland 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Habenhauser FV 0
Oberneuland 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
Leher TS 0
Oberneuland 5
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 0 2 17 11 6 15
G
15:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Werder Bremen (III) 2
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SV Hemelingen 4
TuS Schwachhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
Habenhauser FV 1
TuS Schwachhausen 5
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 1 3 17 13 4 13
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
SFL Bremerhaven 2
Bremer SV 1906 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
Bremer SV 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
BTS Neustadt 1
Bremer SV 1906 4
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 0 2 25 17 8 12
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
ESC Geestemunde 1
Blumenthaler SV 1919 9
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
SFL Bremerhaven 5
Blumenthaler SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Blumenthaler SV 1919 4
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 14
Oberneuland 2
SFL Bremerhaven 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
TuS Schwachhausen 2
SFL Bremerhaven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
SC Borgfeld 1
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/09/19 | R 8
ESC Geestemunde 0
SFL Bremerhaven 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 0 2 11 8 3 12
M
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
BSC Hastedt 0
Brinkumer 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 11
ESC Geestemunde 1
Brinkumer 4
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 2 2 16 15 1 11
M
17:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
BSC Hastedt 6
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
Brinkumer 3
SC Borgfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
Werder Bremen (III) 1
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SV Hemelingen 3
SC Borgfeld 2
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 14 14 0 11
G
16:30 | 09/11/19 | R 14
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
SV Hemelingen 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Bremer SV 1906 1
SV Hemelingen 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Blumenthaler SV 1919 2
SV Hemelingen 4
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 15 22 -7 9
M
15:00 | 10/11/19 | R 14
TuS Schwachhausen 5
ESC Geestemunde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/10/19 | R 12
SC Borgfeld 3
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
BSC Hastedt 2
ESC Geestemunde 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Werder Bremen (III) 3
ESC Geestemunde 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 15 16 -1 8
B
16:00 | 03/11/19 | R 13
FC Union 60 Bremen 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 11
BTS Neustadt 3
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 3
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 2 3 16 19 -3 8
G
17:30 | 03/11/19 | R 13
Habenhauser FV 0
Leher TS 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/10/19 | R 10
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 2
Leher TS 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 0 5 8 19 -11 6
M
15:00 | 02/11/19 | R 13
BTS Neustadt 5
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/10/19 | R 11
Leher TS 3
BSC Hastedt 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 1
BSC Hastedt 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 0 5 8 29 -21 6
M
17:30 | 27/10/19 | R 12
Leher TS 4
BTS Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 10
Oberneuland 7
BTS Neustadt 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 1 5 8 21 -13 4
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Leher TS 1
FC Union 60 Bremen 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 12
Oberneuland 7
FC Union 60 Bremen 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 10
TuS Schwachhausen 2
FC Union 60 Bremen 0
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 4 4 9 23 -14 4
B
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
BTS Neustadt 0
Habenhauser FV 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/10/19 | R 12
SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 6
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Bremer SV 1906 3
Habenhauser FV 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 0 7 5 22 -17 0
M
15:00 | 09/11/19 | R 14
Bremer SV 1906 6
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 12
Blumenthaler SV 1919 3
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 10
Brinkumer 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/10/19 | R 2
Leher TS 2
Werder Bremen (III) 1
Maç Detayı