Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Tanımsız Fedor Cherbachenko Fc Minsk Stadium, Minsk
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 06/11/20 | R 28
Isloch 3
FC Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
FC Minsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/20 | R 21
FC Minsk 2
Slavia Mozyr 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/10/20 | R 26
FC Slutsk 2
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 17 8 5 57 21 36 59
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Ruh Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/20 | R 25
Belshina 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 30 17 7 6 65 32 33 58
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Bate Borisov 5
Belshina 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Bate Borisov 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Isloch 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Bate Borisov 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
3 30 16 8 6 55 37 18 56
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Vitebsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Smolevichi 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
4 30 17 3 10 63 40 23 54
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Gorodeya 1
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/10/20 | R 18
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
FC Minsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/10/20 | R 17
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 30 16 5 9 41 29 12 53
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Smolevichi 1
Neman Grodno 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Neman Grodno 1
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
Neman Grodno 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
6 30 16 4 10 38 25 13 52
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Slavia Mozyr 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Dinamo Minsk 3
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/20 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı
7 30 13 6 11 47 46 1 45
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Isloch 2
FC Gorodeya 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 06/11/20 | R 28
Isloch 3
FC Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
FC Ruh Brest 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Isloch 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
8 30 11 11 8 57 38 19 44
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Belshina 3
FC Ruh Brest 7
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Ruh Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/11/20 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
FC Ruh Brest 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Dinamo Brest 5
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/20 | R 25
FC Ruh Brest 5
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 30 10 9 11 41 49 -8 39
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Smolevichi 0
Slavia Mozyr 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Slavia Mozyr 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/11/20 | R 26
Slavia Mozyr 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/10/20 | R 18
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Neman Grodno 1
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
10 30 11 5 14 43 46 -3 38
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Belshina 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/11/20 | R 23
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Slutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
11 30 11 5 14 45 57 -12 38
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 06/11/20 | R 28
Isloch 3
FC Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
FC Minsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/20 | R 21
FC Minsk 2
Slavia Mozyr 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/10/20 | R 26
FC Slutsk 2
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 30 8 12 10 30 38 -8 36
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Vitebsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/11/20 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Bate Borisov 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 1
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 30 8 7 15 30 48 -18 31
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Isloch 2
FC Gorodeya 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Gorodeya 1
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Slutsk 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
FC Gorodeya 4
FC Smolevichi 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
Neman Grodno 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
FC Gorodeya 1
Slavia Mozyr 1
Maç Detayı
14 29 8 3 18 31 55 -24 27
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Slutsk 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/11/20 | R 23
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Slutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
15 30 5 6 19 34 71 -37 21
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Belshina 3
FC Ruh Brest 7
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Bate Borisov 5
Belshina 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Belshina 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/11/20 | R 26
Slavia Mozyr 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/20 | R 25
Belshina 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Dinamo Minsk 3
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
16 29 3 5 21 27 72 -45 14
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Smolevichi 0
Slavia Mozyr 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Smolevichi 1
Neman Grodno 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
FC Gorodeya 4
FC Smolevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Smolevichi 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/20 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/20 | R 25
FC Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 9 3 3 24 15 9 30
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 9 3 3 33 14 19 30
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Bate Borisov 5
Belshina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Bate Borisov 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Bate Borisov 2
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 3 3 32 9 23 30
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 2 4 17 10 7 29
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Dinamo Minsk 3
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/20 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 9 2 4 20 11 9 29
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Neman Grodno 1
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
Neman Grodno 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 9 1 5 34 22 12 28
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/10/20 | R 17
FC Dinamo Brest 3
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 6 3 18 13 5 27
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Vitebsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/11/20 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 14 7 4 3 28 21 7 25
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Isloch 2
FC Gorodeya 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 06/11/20 | R 28
Isloch 3
FC Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Isloch 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
9 15 7 3 5 25 25 0 24
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
FC Minsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/20 | R 21
FC Minsk 2
Slavia Mozyr 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 3 7 28 29 -1 21
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/11/20 | R 23
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Slutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 6 4 18 19 -1 21
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Slavia Mozyr 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/11/20 | R 26
Slavia Mozyr 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/10/20 | R 18
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 5 6 22 22 0 17
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Ruh Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
FC Ruh Brest 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/20 | R 25
FC Ruh Brest 5
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 4 7 18 24 -6 16
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Gorodeya 1
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
FC Gorodeya 4
FC Smolevichi 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
FC Gorodeya 1
Slavia Mozyr 1
Maç Detayı
14 14 4 3 7 16 20 -4 15
M
15:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Slutsk 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 3 2 9 18 39 -21 11
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Smolevichi 0
Slavia Mozyr 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Smolevichi 1
Neman Grodno 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Smolevichi 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Maç Detayı
16 15 2 2 11 18 42 -24 8
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Belshina 3
FC Ruh Brest 7
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Belshina 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/20 | R 25
Belshina 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 8 5 2 25 12 13 29
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Ruh Brest 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/20 | R 25
Belshina 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maç Detayı
2 15 8 4 3 32 18 14 28
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Dinamo Minsk 0
Bate Borisov 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Bate Borisov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Isloch 2
Bate Borisov 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 7 6 2 35 16 19 27
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Belshina 3
FC Ruh Brest 7
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/11/20 | R 28
FC Vitebsk 0
FC Ruh Brest 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Dinamo Brest 5
FC Ruh Brest 2
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 2 5 29 18 11 26
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Gorodeya 1
FC Dinamo Brest 4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 31/10/20 | R 18
Slavia Mozyr 1
FC Dinamo Brest 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
FC Minsk 1
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 5 3 31 22 9 26
G
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Vitebsk 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Dinamo Brest 2
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:45 | 18/10/20 | R 26
FC Smolevichi 1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 3 5 21 18 3 24
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
FC Dinamo Brest 3
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Smolevichi 1
Neman Grodno 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0
Neman Grodno 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 7 2 6 21 15 6 23
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Energetik BGU Minsk 2
Dinamo Minsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Slavia Mozyr 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/10/20 | R 26
Shakhter Soligorsk 0
Dinamo Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 16 6 2 8 19 25 -6 20
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2
Isloch 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
FC Ruh Brest 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 26/09/20 | R 25
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Isloch 1
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 3 7 23 30 -7 18
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Smolevichi 0
Slavia Mozyr 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 25/10/20 | R 27
Neman Grodno 1
Slavia Mozyr 2
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 2 7 15 17 -2 17
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Slavia Mozyr 2
Energetik BGU Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/20 | R 28
Belshina 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
FC Vitebsk 1
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 4 3 8 12 24 -12 15
B
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Isloch 2
FC Gorodeya 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/11/20 | R 28
FC Slutsk 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/10/20 | R 26
Neman Grodno 0
FC Gorodeya 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 2 9 20 32 -12 14
M
14:00 | 28/11/20 | R 30
Shakhter Soligorsk 4
FC Minsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 06/11/20 | R 28
Isloch 3
FC Minsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 16/10/20 | R 26
FC Slutsk 2
FC Minsk 1
Maç Detayı
13 15 3 4 8 16 29 -13 13
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Bate Borisov 5
Belshina 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/11/20 | R 26
Slavia Mozyr 1
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Dinamo Minsk 3
Belshina 1
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 0 11 15 35 -20 12
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
Neman Grodno 1
FC Slutsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/11/20 | R 23
Energetik BGU Minsk 0
FC Slutsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/20 | R 27
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
FC Slutsk 1
Maç Detayı
15 14 1 6 7 12 25 -13 9
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 29
FC Minsk 2
FC Vitebsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
Bate Borisov 3
FC Vitebsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/09/20 | R 25
Dinamo Minsk 1
FC Vitebsk 0
Maç Detayı
16 15 0 3 12 9 33 -24 3
M
14:30 | 24/10/20 | R 27
FC Gorodeya 4
FC Smolevichi 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/20 | R 21
Dinamo Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/20 | R 25
FC Minsk 2
FC Smolevichi 1
Maç Detayı