Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avusturya Sargon Duran Wiener Neustadter Stadion, Wiener Neustadt
PERFORMANS
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 12 2 1 29 10 19 38
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 4 1 29 10 19 34
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
3 15 8 6 1 26 9 17 30
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Rapid (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 1 5 34 23 11 28
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 3 5 22 14 8 24
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Nordea Admira (A) 0
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 1 7 28 31 -3 22
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 4 5 23 27 -4 22
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
ASV Drassburg 5
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
8 15 7 0 8 23 30 -7 21
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 5 5 18 19 -1 20
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
10 15 6 2 7 23 26 -3 20
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Wiener Viktoria 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
11 15 5 1 9 22 23 -1 16
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
SV Leobendorf 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
Maç Detayı
12 15 4 4 7 20 26 -6 16
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
ASV Drassburg 5
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
13 15 4 3 8 22 31 -9 15
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Wiener Viktoria 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
14 15 4 2 9 21 28 -7 14
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
15 15 3 3 9 17 24 -7 12
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Nordea Admira (A) 0
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
16 15 2 1 12 9 35 -26 7
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
SV Leobendorf 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 16 4 12 24
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 3 0 18 6 12 18
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 14 6 8 18
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 1 1 14 8 6 16
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 1 2 9 5 4 13
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 16 13 3 13
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 0 4 11 16 -5 12
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 6 6 0 11
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 2 3 11 18 -7 11
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
ASV Drassburg 5
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
10 5 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Wiener Viktoria 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 1 4 17 16 1 10
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 8 17 -9 7
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
SV Leobendorf 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 0 5 9 12 -3 6
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 3 3 6 9 -3 6
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Nordea Admira (A) 0
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 1 5 11 19 -8 4
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 16
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 2 1 13 6 7 14
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 0 4 20 15 5 12
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Wiener Sportklub 3
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 8 3 5 12
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Rapid (A) 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 2 3 13 9 4 11
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Nordea Admira (A) 0
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 12 9 3 11
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1 11
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Wiener Viktoria 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 13 11 2 10
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 10
SV Leobendorf 0
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 1 6 10 20 -10 10
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 3 3 12 13 -1 9
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
SC Team Wiener Linien 4
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 0 4 12 14 -2 9
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 3 0 4 12 18 -6 9
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 0 6 11 15 -4 6
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 3 3 8 12 -4 6
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 04/10/19 | R 10
ASV Drassburg 5
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 4 12 -8 4
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 0 7 1 18 -17 0
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı