Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Fransa Benny Reiter Terrain Route de Luxembourg, Junglinster
PERFORMANS
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Kaerjeng 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 11
FC Mamer 32 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Jeunesse Junglinster 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 9 5 1 52 17 35 32
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Mamer 32 2
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Swift Hesperange 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Swift Hesperange 6
Alisontia Steinsel 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Swift Hesperange 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Mondercange 0
Swift Hesperange 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Rumelange 1
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 2 3 48 24 24 32
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Wiltz 71 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
FC Mondercange 2
FC Wiltz 71 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Wiltz 71 3
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
FC Wiltz 71 5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
FC Wiltz 71 1
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 1 5 32 20 12 28
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
US Esch 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
US Rumelange 6
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Esch 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
US Esch 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
US Esch 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Esch 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
4 15 8 3 4 36 23 13 27
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
US Rumelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
US Rumelange 6
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Wiltz 71 3
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
US Rumelange 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Rumelange 2
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Rumelange 1
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 5 3 26 14 12 26
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
US Rumelange 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Kaerjeng 0
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
US Esch 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
FC Wiltz 71 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 3 4 34 27 7 24
G
22:00 | 11/03/20 | R 14
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Kaerjeng 7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 15
Kaerjeng 0
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Kaerjeng 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Kaerjeng 0
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Esch 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 4 5 20 18 2 22
G
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 15
Kaerjeng 0
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
FC Mondercange 2
FC Wiltz 71 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Mondercange 0
Swift Hesperange 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Mondercange 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 3 6 28 32 -4 21
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Swift Hesperange 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
US Rumelange 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Jeunesse Junglinster 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
Maç Detayı
9 15 7 0 8 22 34 -12 21
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Wiltz 71 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Mamer 32 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Swift Hesperange 6
Alisontia Steinsel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Mondercange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
10 15 5 4 6 24 33 -9 19
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Mamer 32 2
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Mamer 32 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Mamer 32 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Rumelange 2
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 11
FC Mamer 32 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 5
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
11 15 3 5 7 13 24 -11 14
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
US Esch 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
12 15 2 6 7 21 31 -10 12
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Esch 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
FC Wiltz 71 5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 5
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
13 15 2 3 10 14 35 -21 9
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Kaerjeng 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 11
FC Mamer 32 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Jeunesse Junglinster 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 0 13 8 46 -38 3
M
22:00 | 11/03/20 | R 14
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Kaerjeng 7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
US Esch 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Mamer 32 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Swift Hesperange 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 1 1 19 6 13 19
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
US Rumelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
US Esch 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
FC Wiltz 71 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
US Esch 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Esch 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
US Esch 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Esch 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 2 0 35 8 27 17
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Swift Hesperange 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Swift Hesperange 6
Alisontia Steinsel 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Swift Hesperange 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 26 17 9 16
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Wiltz 71 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Wiltz 71 3
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
FC Wiltz 71 5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 17 10 7 14
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
US Rumelange 6
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Rumelange 2
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Rumelange 1
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 4 2 1 10 6 4 14
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
FC Mondercange 2
FC Wiltz 71 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Mondercange 0
Swift Hesperange 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 1 3 21 16 5 13
M
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 15
Kaerjeng 0
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Kaerjeng 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Kaerjeng 0
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 3 2 14 12 2 12
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Mamer 32 2
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Mamer 32 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 11
FC Mamer 32 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 10 12 -2 9
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Mamer 32 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Mondercange 2
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 2 4 4 8 -4 8
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 8
G
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
US Rumelange 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 4 3 17 19 -2 7
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 5
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 7 13 -6 5
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Jeunesse Junglinster 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 3
M
22:00 | 11/03/20 | R 14
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Kaerjeng 7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 22 7 15 16
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
FC Mondercange 2
FC Wiltz 71 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
FC Wiltz 71 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 3 1 17 9 8 15
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Mamer 32 2
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Mondercange 0
Swift Hesperange 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Rumelange 1
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 1 3 19 13 6 13
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
US Rumelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Wiltz 71 3
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
US Rumelange 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 1 3 19 18 1 13
G
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Swift Hesperange 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Jeunesse Junglinster 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 3
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 0 4 12 22 -10 12
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
FC Wiltz 71 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Swift Hesperange 6
Alisontia Steinsel 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 2 1 13 11 2 11
G
22:00 | 11/03/20 | R 14
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Kaerjeng 7
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
US Esch 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 14 12 2 10
M
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
US Rumelange 6
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
US Esch 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2 8
G
18:00 | 07/03/20 | R 15
Kaerjeng 0
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Mondercange 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 1 4 2 7 8 -1 7
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Kaerjeng 0
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 1 4 10 21 -11 7
G
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Mamer 32 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19 | R 12
US Rumelange 2
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/11/19 | R 10
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 5
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 3 3 9 16 -7 6
B
18:00 | 01/03/20 | R 14
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
US Esch 3
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 2 4 4 12 -8 5
M
22:00 | 11/12/19 | R 13
US Esch 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 11
FC Wiltz 71 5
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 1 6 7 22 -15 4
B
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 13
Kaerjeng 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 15/11/19 | R 11
FC Mamer 32 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 2
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 0 8 3 29 -26 0
M
18:00 | 08/03/20 | R 15
US Esch 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19 | R 13
FC Mamer 32 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/11/19 | R 11
Swift Hesperange 10
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı