Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Matthias Pessolat
PERFORMANS
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
SG Union Sandersdorf 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Merseburg 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/19 | R 8
Eilenburg 5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 9 2 1 42 14 28 29
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FSV Martinroda 3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 11
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
SG Union Sandersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Plauen 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 8
1. FC Merseburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 8 1 3 25 14 11 25
B
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Eilenburg 1
Jena (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1
Jena (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Jena (A) 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neugersdorf 1
Jena (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Jena (A) 2
FC International Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Jena (A) 4
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 24 11 13 22
B
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1
Jena (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Neugersdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC International Leipzig 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5
TV Askania Bernburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 1 4 26 22 4 22
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Plauen 3
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Plauen 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
FC Grimma 1
Plauen 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Plauen 5
VfL Halle 1896 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FSV Martinroda 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 5 2 27 18 9 20
B
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Eilenburg 1
Jena (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Neugersdorf 0
Eilenburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Eilenburg 1
FC International Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Eilenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/19 | R 8
Eilenburg 5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 2 4 30 27 3 20
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
1. FC Merseburg 0
FC International Leipzig 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
TV Askania Bernburg 0
1. FC Merseburg 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Merseburg 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 8
1. FC Merseburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Merseburg 3
FC Grimma 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
VfL Halle 1896 3
1. FC Merseburg 2
Maç Detayı
7 12 6 2 4 22 20 2 20
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Neugersdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Neugersdorf 0
Eilenburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/19 | R 8
Neugersdorf 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Neugersdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neugersdorf 1
Jena (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC International Leipzig 2
Neugersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 6 1 5 25 12 13 19
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
1. FC Merseburg 0
FC International Leipzig 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC International Leipzig 4
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Eilenburg 1
FC International Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC International Leipzig 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Jena (A) 2
FC International Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC International Leipzig 2
Neugersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 6 1 5 24 23 1 19
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VfL Halle 1896 2
FC Grimma 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Grimma 1
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf 3
FC Grimma 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
FC Grimma 1
Plauen 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Merseburg 3
FC Grimma 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Grimma 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 3 4 15 22 -7 18
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VfL Halle 1896 2
FC Grimma 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
VFB 1921 Krieschow 4
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FSV Martinroda 0
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VfL Halle 1896 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Plauen 5
VfL Halle 1896 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
VfL Halle 1896 3
1. FC Merseburg 2
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 5 3 23 14 9 17
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
SG Union Sandersdorf 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 11
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
SG Union Sandersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf 3
FC Grimma 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VfL Halle 1896 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SG Union Sandersdorf 5
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
12 12 4 3 5 26 30 -4 15
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
SG Union Sandersdorf 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Merseburg 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/19 | R 8
Eilenburg 5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 2 7 22 34 -12 11
B
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
VFB 1921 Krieschow 4
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/19 | R 8
Neugersdorf 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Jena (A) 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VFB 1921 Krieschow 5
FSV Martinroda 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 2 0 10 14 39 -25 6
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Plauen 3
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
TV Askania Bernburg 0
1. FC Merseburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Eilenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5
TV Askania Bernburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Jena (A) 4
Maç Detayı
15 12 1 2 9 13 31 -18 5
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Neugersdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC International Leipzig 4
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Grimma 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
16 12 0 2 10 14 41 -27 2
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FSV Martinroda 3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Grimma 1
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FSV Martinroda 0
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VFB 1921 Krieschow 5
FSV Martinroda 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SG Union Sandersdorf 5
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FSV Martinroda 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 2 0 18 5 13 14
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 11
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
SG Union Sandersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 8
1. FC Merseburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 1 1 19 9 10 13
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Neugersdorf 0
Eilenburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 31/10/19 | R 8
Neugersdorf 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neugersdorf 1
Jena (A) 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 0 2 17 6 11 12
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC International Leipzig 4
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC International Leipzig 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC International Leipzig 2
Neugersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
5 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Jena (A) 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Jena (A) 2
FC International Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 0 2 14 9 5 12
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Plauen 3
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Plauen 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Plauen 5
VfL Halle 1896 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 19 10 9 11
B
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Eilenburg 1
Jena (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Eilenburg 1
FC International Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 02/10/19 | R 8
Eilenburg 5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 2 2 16 11 5 11
B
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
VFB 1921 Krieschow 4
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VFB 1921 Krieschow 5
FSV Martinroda 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 2 1 11 8 3 11
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VfL Halle 1896 2
FC Grimma 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VfL Halle 1896 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
VfL Halle 1896 3
1. FC Merseburg 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 15 6 9 10
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
SG Union Sandersdorf 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf 3
FC Grimma 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SG Union Sandersdorf 5
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 1 3 14 12 2 10
B
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Grimma 1
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
FC Grimma 1
Plauen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Grimma 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 2 2 7 4 3 8
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1
Jena (A) 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Neugersdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5
TV Askania Bernburg 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 8
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
1. FC Merseburg 0
FC International Leipzig 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Merseburg 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Merseburg 3
FC Grimma 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 0 5 7 23 -16 3
M
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
TV Askania Bernburg 0
1. FC Merseburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Eilenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Jena (A) 4
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 1 5 10 17 -7 1
M
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FSV Martinroda 3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FSV Martinroda 0
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FSV Martinroda 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 7 17 -10 1
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Neugersdorf 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 0 1 24 9 15 15
G
16:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
FSV Martinroda 3
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Plauen 2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 2 0 17 7 10 14
B
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC International Leipzig 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 1 3 14 11 3 13
B
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 12
Eilenburg 1
Jena (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1
Jena (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Neugersdorf 1
Jena (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Jena (A) 4
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 0 2 16 13 3 12
G
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
TV Askania Bernburg 0
1. FC Merseburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 8
1. FC Merseburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
VfL Halle 1896 3
1. FC Merseburg 2
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10
G
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
FC Grimma 1
Plauen 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FSV Martinroda 2
Plauen 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
B
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Neugersdorf 0
Eilenburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 9
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Eilenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 7
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 4
Eilenburg 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 3 0 2 10 11 -1 9
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VfL Halle 1896 2
FC Grimma 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
SG Union Sandersdorf 3
FC Grimma 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Merseburg 3
FC Grimma 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 1 3 8 6 2 7
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
1. FC Merseburg 0
FC International Leipzig 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 10
Eilenburg 1
FC International Leipzig 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Jena (A) 2
FC International Leipzig 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 4 1 8 8 0 7
B
16:00 | 31/10/19 | R 11
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1
SG Union Sandersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VfL Halle 1896 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
SG Union Sandersdorf 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3 7
G
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Neugersdorf 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0
Neugersdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC International Leipzig 2
Neugersdorf 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 1 3 4 14 -10 7
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
VFB 1921 Krieschow 4
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
FSV Martinroda 0
VfL Halle 1896 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
Plauen 5
VfL Halle 1896 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
M
15:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
FC International Leipzig 4
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 7
FC Grimma 3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 0 5 7 16 -9 3
M
15:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Plauen 3
TV Askania Bernburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1
TV Askania Bernburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
FC Einheit Rudolstadt 5
TV Askania Bernburg 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 7 21 -14 2
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 12
SG Union Sandersdorf 6
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
1. FC Merseburg 2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 02/10/19 | R 8
Eilenburg 5
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 3
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 1 5 4 24 -20 1
B
15:30 | 02/11/19 | R 11
FC Grimma 1
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
VFB 1921 Krieschow 5
FSV Martinroda 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/10/19 | R 8
SG Union Sandersdorf 5
FSV Martinroda 1
Maç Detayı
16 5 0 0 5 6 23 -17 0
M
15:00 | 31/10/19 | R 8
Neugersdorf 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Jena (A) 3
VFB 1921 Krieschow 1
Maç Detayı