Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Tanımsız Smejkal Libor Stadion U Trziste, Velke Mezirici
PERFORMANS
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 8 3 2 27 8 19 27
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
2 13 8 1 4 29 16 13 25
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 7 3 3 13 8 5 24
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 5 2 24 19 5 23
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 7 2 4 18 14 4 23
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 7 1 5 26 20 6 22
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 4 4 25 14 11 19
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 4 4 17 14 3 19
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 4 4 15 12 3 19
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 5 4 4 17 21 -4 19
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
11 13 5 2 6 23 19 4 17
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
12 13 4 4 5 14 19 -5 16
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
13 13 4 4 5 19 25 -6 16
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 3 6 4 14 17 -3 15
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
15 13 4 3 6 8 18 -10 15
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
16 13 3 3 7 16 28 -12 12
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
17 13 3 1 9 17 27 -10 10
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
18 13 0 2 11 14 37 -23 2
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 7 0 0 22 3 19 21
G
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 6 1 0 12 3 9 19
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 20 10 10 17
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 1 1 18 4 14 16
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 3 0 7 2 5 15
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 2 0 13 5 8 14
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 4 1 2 8 5 3 13
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 2 1 11 8 3 11
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
G
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 3 1 2 14 11 3 10
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9
M
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 3 0 4 6 11 -5 9
G
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 2 2 14 8 6 8
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
17 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
M
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 0 3 14 12 2 12
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 3 2 2 11 6 5 11
G
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Rosice 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/09/19 | R 8
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
3 7 3 2 2 8 6 2 11
B
19:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Hlucin 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
G
11:30 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Rosice 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
MFK Vyskov 2
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 0 3 11 12 -1 9
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 2 3 2 11 14 -3 9
B
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Uhersky Brod 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Slovacko B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 21/09/19 | R 8
FC Odra Petrkovice 3
SK Unicov 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 8
M
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
SK Unicov 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
Uhersky Brod 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Slovacko B 2
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 2 3 6 13 -7 8
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Sigma Olomouc (B) 0
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 1 4 2 7 8 -1 7
M
11:15 | 19/10/19 | R 12
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
MFK Vyskov 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Hlucin 1
MFK Vyskov 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 3 2 9 9 0 6
B
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
MFK Vyskov 2
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
SFK Vrchovina 0
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
G
11:15 | 20/10/19 | R 12
Slovacko B 1
FK Apos Blansko 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 05/10/19 | R 10
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
Rosice 1
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 3 2 2 7 -5 6
G
11:15 | 13/10/19 | R 11
FC Banik Ostrava B 0
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
FK Apos Blansko 5
FC Hlucin 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 3 3 5 14 -9 6
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
Uhersky Brod 5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/09/19 | R 9
1.SC Znojmo FK 3
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
11:15 | 12/10/19 | R 11
FK Apos Blansko 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 29/09/19 | R 9
SK Unicov 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 0 6 7 18 -11 3
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
FC Hlucin 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 06/10/19 | R 10
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 22/09/19 | R 8
FK Velke Mezirici 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 0 5 3 15 -12 3
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SFK Vrchovina 2
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/09/19 | R 9
Uhersky Brod 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
17 5 0 0 5 3 9 -6 0
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 8
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
18 7 0 0 7 9 25 -16 0
M
15:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Rosice 1
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/19 | R 10
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 8
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı