Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Smolenskaya Gosudarstvennaya Akademiya, Smolensk
PERFORMANS
B
18:00 | 01/08/21 | R 3
FC Smolensk 2
Krasava Odintsovo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/07/21 | R 2
FC Kairat Moscow 1
FC Smolensk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/07/21 | R 1
FC Smolensk 0
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
G
18:00 | 18/07/21 | R 1
Volga Tver 3
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
1 18 12 5 1 34 14 20 41
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Tver 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Murom 2
FC Tver 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Tver 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/22 | R 8
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Tver 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Tver 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tver 1
Maç Detayı
2 18 12 4 2 42 17 25 40
G
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Leningradets 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Leningradets 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/05/22 | R 8
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Leningradets 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
3 18 9 4 5 28 14 14 31
B
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Krasava Odintsovo 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Krasava Odintsovo 4
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Krasava Odintsovo 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 4
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Maç Detayı
4 18 8 4 6 25 22 3 28
M
18:00 | 03/06/22 | R 11
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/22 | R 10
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Dinamo St Petersburg 3
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/05/22 | R 7
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Murom 3
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
5 18 8 2 8 26 23 3 26
G
14:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
6 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5 23
B
17:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Kairat Moscow 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FC Kairat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Kairat Moscow 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Murom 0
FC Kairat Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Kairat Moscow 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
FC Kairat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
7 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15 19
B
15:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 27/05/22 | R 9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
8 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22 15
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FK Znamya Truda 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Luki-Energiya V.luki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10 14
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
FK Znamya Truda 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 16/05/22 | R 7
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
10 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13 13
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 21/05/22 | R 8
FC Chita 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FC Chita 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Chita 1
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Chita 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
G
18:00 | 18/07/21 | R 1
Volga Tver 3
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
1 9 7 1 1 29 7 22 22
G
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Leningradets 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Leningradets 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Leningradets 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 3 0 17 4 13 21
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Tver 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Tver 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Tver 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 15 4 11 18
B
18:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Krasava Odintsovo 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Krasava Odintsovo 4
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Krasava Odintsovo 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 5 2 2 18 11 7 17
B
15:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 2
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 15 9 6 16
G
14:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Zvezda St Petersburg 1
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
6 9 5 1 3 17 11 6 16
M
18:00 | 03/06/22 | R 11
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
FC Murom 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Dinamo St Petersburg 3
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/05/22 | R 7
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
7 9 5 1 3 17 15 2 16
B
17:00 | 04/06/22 | R 11
FC Kairat Moscow 2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
FC Kairat Moscow 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
FC Kairat Moscow 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 1 5 9 11 -2 10
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
FK Znamya Truda 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/05/22 | R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 1 5 3 8 11 -3 8
G
09:00 | 21/05/22 | R 8
FC Chita 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FC Chita 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Chita 1
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Chita 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6 8
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Torpedo Vladimir 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 8
Luki-Energiya V.luki 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 6 2 1 17 10 7 20
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Murom 2
FC Tver 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/22 | R 8
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Tver 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tver 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 3 1 13 10 3 18
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/05/22 | R 8
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/22 | R 6
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Leningradets 0
Maç Detayı
3 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 9 4 1 4 13 10 3 13
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/22 | R 7
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 4
Krasava Odintsovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/22 | R 6
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0
Krasava Odintsovo 3
Maç Detayı
4 9 3 3 3 8 11 -3 12
M
18:00 | 27/05/22 | R 10
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Dinamo St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Dinamo St Petersburg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Murom 3
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 9 3 1 5 11 14 -3 10
G
13:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 2
Zvezda St Petersburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Zvezda St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
6 9 1 4 4 6 13 -7 7
G
17:00 | 28/05/22 | R 10
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FC Kairat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
FC Murom 0
FC Kairat Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/22 | R 6
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
FC Kairat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
7 9 2 1 6 8 24 -16 7
M
14:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FK Znamya Truda 2
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Luki-Energiya V.luki 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
Torpedo Vladimir 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki 1
Maç Detayı
8 9 1 2 6 6 16 -10 5
M
13:00 | 05/06/22 | R 10
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Chita 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
FC Chita 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 1 1 7 8 16 -8 4
M
16:00 | 28/05/22 | R 9
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 16/05/22 | R 7
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FK Znamya Truda 0
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 0 2 7 7 29 -22 2
G
13:00 | 27/05/22 | R 9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/05/22 | R 7
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/22 | R 5
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0
Maç Detayı