Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Portekiz Pedro Resende Luxembourg-Cents, Lüksemburg
PERFORMANS
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Swift Hesperange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 0 1 21 7 14 18
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
US Rumelange 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/09/19 | R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
US Rumelange 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 20 14 6 16
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mamer 32 2
Kaerjeng 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Kaerjeng 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 4
Kaerjeng 4
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 0 2 22 12 10 15
G
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Wiltz 71 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Wiltz 71 1
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 0 2 13 6 7 15
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
US Esch 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
US Esch 2
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 19 9 10 14
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Swift Hesperange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
US Esch 2
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 4 1 2 17 8 9 13
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Swift Hesperange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 9 10 -1 10
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mondercange 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 10 14 -4 10
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mamer 32 2
Kaerjeng 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Wiltz 71 1
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 0 4 11 15 -4 9
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Alisontia Steinsel 3
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 4
Kaerjeng 4
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5 6
M
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Wiltz 71 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/09/19 | R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
US Rumelange 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 2 4 9 14 -5 5
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Alisontia Steinsel 3
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 1 5 11 20 -9 4
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
US Esch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Kaerjeng 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 0 6 3 13 -10 3
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mondercange 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 0 6 3 21 -18 3
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
US Rumelange 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 9
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Kaerjeng 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 4
Kaerjeng 4
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mondercange 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mamer 32 2
Kaerjeng 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 6
G
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Wiltz 71 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Wiltz 71 1
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Alisontia Steinsel 3
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
US Esch 2
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 2 0 10 5 5 5
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Swift Hesperange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
M
20:00 | 28/09/19 | R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
US Rumelange 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 0 3 2 13 -11 3
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
US Rumelange 6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
US Esch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 12
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
US Rumelange 6
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/09/19 | R 6
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
US Rumelange 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
US Esch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
US Esch 2
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mamer 32 2
Kaerjeng 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
B
19:00 | 05/10/19 | R 7
Swift Hesperange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Alisontia Steinsel 3
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Kaerjeng 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Alisontia Steinsel 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 4
Kaerjeng 4
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Wiltz 71 1
FC Mamer 32 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
M
19:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Wiltz 71 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Mondercange 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
13 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Mondercange 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı