Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Paraguay Ivan Almeida Estadio River Plate, Asuncion
PERFORMANS
B
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
CA Colegiales 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Sportivo Trinidense 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 21 13 6 2 39 20 19 45
G
02:15 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Club Fernando 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo Trinidense 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 26/07/22 | R 18
Rubio Nu 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Sportivo Trinidense 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
2 20 13 4 3 32 16 16 43
G
02:30 | 09/08/22 | R 20
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 02/08/22 | R 19
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Sportiva Luqueno 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Rubio Nu 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
3 20 12 5 3 30 11 19 41
B
22:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
CA Colegiales 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 12/07/22 | R 16
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 05/07/22 | R 15
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3
Sportivo Trinidense 0
Maç Detayı
4 20 9 8 3 30 18 12 35
G
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Pastoreo FC 4
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Pastoreo FC 1
Sportivo Iteno 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/07/22 | R 16
CA Colegiales 1
Pastoreo FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/22 | R 15
Pastoreo FC 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
5 21 8 9 4 19 17 2 33
M
21:45 | 12/08/22 | R 21
Martin Ledesma 0
Deportivo Santani 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/08/22 | R 20
Sportivo Iteno 1
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Martin Ledesma 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
Club Fernando 0
Martin Ledesma 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/07/22 | R 17
Martin Ledesma 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Rubio Nu 0
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
6 21 8 6 7 25 25 0 30
M
02:15 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 09/08/22 | R 20
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Martin Ledesma 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 19/07/22 | R 17
Deportivo Santani 0
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
7 20 9 3 8 23 25 -2 30
G
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Rubio Nu 1
CA Colegiales 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
CA Colegiales 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/07/22 | R 18
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
CA Colegiales 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
CA Colegiales 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/07/22 | R 16
CA Colegiales 1
Pastoreo FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/22 | R 15
CA Colegiales 2
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Maç Detayı
8 21 7 8 6 24 22 2 29
M
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
CS 2 de Mayo 3
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Club Fernando 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/08/22 | R 19
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
Club Fernando 0
Martin Ledesma 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 18/07/22 | R 17
Atyra FC 0
Club Fernando 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Fernando 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
9 20 6 6 8 20 17 3 24
M
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Rubio Nu 1
CA Colegiales 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/07/22 | R 19
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Rubio Nu 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 26/07/22 | R 18
Rubio Nu 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Rubio Nu 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Rubio Nu 0
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Rubio Nu 1
Atyra FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 21 6 5 10 20 25 -5 23
B
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/07/22 | R 18
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
CA Colegiales 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
11 20 6 4 10 15 18 -3 22
G
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Deportivo Santani 2
Atyra FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/08/22 | R 19
Atyra FC 2
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 18/07/22 | R 17
Atyra FC 0
Club Fernando 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 09/07/22 | R 16
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Rubio Nu 1
Atyra FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 20 5 6 9 18 26 -8 21
B
00:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo Trinidense 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Sportiva Luqueno 4
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/07/22 | R 17
Martin Ledesma 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 09/07/22 | R 16
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
13 21 5 4 12 18 25 -7 19
B
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
CA Colegiales 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Sportivo Trinidense 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
14 21 4 7 10 20 28 -8 19
G
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
CS 2 de Mayo 3
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
B
00:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/07/22 | R 19
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Rubio Nu 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 12/07/22 | R 16
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
15 21 5 3 13 18 35 -17 18
G
21:45 | 12/08/22 | R 21
Martin Ledesma 0
Deportivo Santani 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Deportivo Santani 2
Atyra FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Pastoreo FC 4
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo Iteno 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 19/07/22 | R 17
Deportivo Santani 0
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Fernando 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
16 20 3 6 11 13 36 -23 15
B
21:30 | 08/08/22 | R 20
Sportivo Iteno 1
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/08/22 | R 19
Atyra FC 2
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo Iteno 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Pastoreo FC 1
Sportivo Iteno 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Club Fernando 4
Sportivo Iteno 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 3 1 20 10 10 24
G
02:15 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:30 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo Trinidense 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Sportivo Trinidense 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 2 1 18 4 14 23
G
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 12/07/22 | R 16
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 05/07/22 | R 15
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3
Sportivo Trinidense 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 2 2 17 10 7 20
G
02:30 | 02/08/22 | R 19
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Rubio Nu 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 4 2 12 9 3 16
G
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Pastoreo FC 4
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Pastoreo FC 1
Sportivo Iteno 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/22 | R 15
Pastoreo FC 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
5 11 4 4 3 9 8 1 16
M
21:45 | 12/08/22 | R 21
Martin Ledesma 0
Deportivo Santani 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Martin Ledesma 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/07/22 | R 17
Martin Ledesma 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 4 3 3 15 13 2 15
M
02:30 | 09/08/22 | R 20
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
7 10 4 2 4 10 12 -2 14
G
21:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
CA Colegiales 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
CA Colegiales 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/07/22 | R 16
CA Colegiales 1
Pastoreo FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/22 | R 15
CA Colegiales 2
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 4 3 9 7 2 13
M
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Club Fernando 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
Club Fernando 0
Martin Ledesma 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Fernando 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 2 5 7 9 -2 11
M
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Rubio Nu 1
CA Colegiales 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 26/07/22 | R 18
Rubio Nu 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Rubio Nu 0
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Rubio Nu 1
Atyra FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 1 6 6 9 -3 10
G
21:30 | 01/08/22 | R 19
Atyra FC 2
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 18/07/22 | R 17
Atyra FC 0
Club Fernando 1
Maç Detayı
11 11 2 3 6 13 18 -5 9
G
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
CS 2 de Mayo 3
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 29/07/22 | R 19
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Rubio Nu 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 2 3 6 8 14 -6 9
B
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/07/22 | R 18
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
CA Colegiales 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 1 4 5 9 15 -6 7
B
00:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Sportiva Luqueno 4
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 09/07/22 | R 16
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
14 10 2 1 7 8 14 -6 7
B
22:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
15 10 0 5 5 5 17 -12 5
B
21:30 | 08/08/22 | R 20
Sportivo Iteno 1
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo Iteno 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
16 10 0 2 8 8 21 -13 2
M
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Deportivo Santani 2
Atyra FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 19/07/22 | R 17
Deportivo Santani 0
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 2 1 15 6 9 23
G
02:30 | 09/08/22 | R 20
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Sportiva Luqueno 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 2
Sportiva Luqueno 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 3 1 19 10 9 21
G
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Club Fernando 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 26/07/22 | R 18
Rubio Nu 0
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 5 4 1 18 9 9 19
G
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Pastoreo FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/07/22 | R 16
CA Colegiales 1
Pastoreo FC 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 3 2 12 7 5 18
B
22:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
CA Colegiales 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 5 1 10 9 1 17
B
21:30 | 08/08/22 | R 20
Sportivo Iteno 1
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/07/22 | R 18
Club Fernando 0
Martin Ledesma 0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Rubio Nu 0
Martin Ledesma 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 4 4 3 15 15 0 16
M
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
CS 2 de Mayo 3
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:30 | 02/08/22 | R 19
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Club Fernando 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 18/07/22 | R 17
Atyra FC 0
Club Fernando 1
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 1 4 13 13 0 16
G
17:00 | 07/08/22 | R 20
Rubio Nu 1
CA Colegiales 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 25/07/22 | R 18
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
CA Colegiales 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 1 5 10 14 -4 16
G
21:45 | 12/08/22 | R 21
Martin Ledesma 0
Deportivo Santani 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Pastoreo FC 4
Deportivo Santani 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Sportivo Iteno 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/07/22 | R 16
Club Fernando 0
Deportivo Santani 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 3 4 10 12 -2 15
M
02:15 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Sportivo Trinidense 2
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Martin Ledesma 0
Independiente Campo Grande 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 19/07/22 | R 17
Deportivo Santani 0
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 4 2 4 12 11 1 14
M
17:00 | 31/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Club Guarani de Trinidad 0
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 2 4 9 11 -2 14
B
02:30 | 30/07/22 | R 19
Sportivo Trinidense 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/07/22 | R 17
Martin Ledesma 1
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 4 3 13 8 5 13
B
21:30 | 29/07/22 | R 19
CS 2 de Mayo 2
Rubio Nu 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/07/22 | R 17
Sportiva Luqueno 2
Rubio Nu 1
Maç Detayı
13 10 3 3 4 9 9 0 12
G
17:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
Deportivo Santani 2
Atyra FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
02:15 | 09/07/22 | R 16
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
Atyra FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Rubio Nu 1
Atyra FC 0
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 3 5 10 11 -1 12
B
17:00 | 13/08/22 | R 21
Club Guarani de Trinidad 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/07/22 | R 19
CA Colegiales 1
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Sportivo Trinidense 3
Club River Plate Asuncion 1
Maç Detayı
15 10 2 4 4 7 10 -3 10
B
00:00 | 06/08/22 | R 20
CA 3 de Febrero CDE 0
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/07/22 | R 18
Club River Plate Asuncion 0
CS 2 de Mayo 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:15 | 12/07/22 | R 16
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
CS 2 de Mayo 0
Maç Detayı
16 10 3 1 6 8 19 -11 10
M
21:30 | 01/08/22 | R 19
Atyra FC 2
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/07/22 | R 17
Pastoreo FC 1
Sportivo Iteno 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/07/22 | R 16
Independiente Campo Grande 1
Sportivo Iteno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/07/22 | R 15
Club Fernando 4
Sportivo Iteno 1
Maç Detayı