Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
UM Escobedo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
G
13:45 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Rayo Cantabria 1
CD Laredo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 11 1 10 16
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
UM Escobedo 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 0 1 10 3 7 15
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 2 1 6 4 2 11
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Barreda Balompie 0
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 0 3 11 10 1 9
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
M
13:45 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Rayo Cantabria 1
CD Laredo 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 9
G
18:30 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Cayon 1
Selaya FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 0 3 8 10 -2 9
G
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
UD Samano 1
CD Bezana 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 2 2 9 6 3 8
M
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
UD Samano 1
CD Bezana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 8
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Barquereno 3
CF Vimenor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Atletico Albericia 2
CD Tropezon 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
M
18:30 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Cayon 1
Selaya FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7
B
17:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
B
17:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 1 3 4 10 -6 7
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
UM Escobedo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 2 0 4 11 12 -1 6
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Barreda Balompie 0
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
19 6 0 3 3 7 12 -5 3
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Atletico Albericia 2
CD Tropezon 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Barquereno 3
CF Vimenor 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
G
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
3 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
G
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
UD Samano 1
CD Bezana 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
M
13:45 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Rayo Cantabria 1
CD Laredo 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
9 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Barquereno 3
CF Vimenor 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
11 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Atletico Albericia 2
CD Tropezon 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Barreda Balompie 0
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
B
17:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
16 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
17 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
UM Escobedo 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
M
18:30 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Cayon 1
Selaya FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
20 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
G
13:45 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Rayo Cantabria 1
CD Laredo 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
UM Escobedo 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
M
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
G
18:30 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Cayon 1
Selaya FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
M
18:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
UD Samano 1
CD Bezana 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Atletico Albericia 2
CD Tropezon 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
B
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Barreda Balompie 0
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
B
17:30 | 21/09/19 | R 6
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
CD Barquereno 3
CF Vimenor 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
20 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
M
18:00 | 22/09/19 | R 6
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı