Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 13
G
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
1 5 4 1 0 9 1 8 13
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 8 3 5 12
M
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
7 5 1 4 0 5 4 1 7
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 1 2 4 8 -4 7
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 0 3 9 8 1 6
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
13 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1 6
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
14 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 6
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
15 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
18 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
19 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
20 5 0 1 4 1 8 -7 1
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
G
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
G
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
G
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
G
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
17 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
20 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Barquereno 0
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
CD Laredo 2
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
M
17:45 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UM Escobedo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
Selaya FC 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 23/08/19 | R 1
CD Bezana 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
SD Torina 1
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/09/19 | R 3
CD Guarnizo 2
SD Barreda Balompie 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CF Vimenor 0
SD Barreda Balompie 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
B
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CF Vimenor 1
CD Cayon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Laredo 0
CD Cayon 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
UC Cartes 1
CD Cayon 2
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Barreda Balompie 1
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Guarnizo 0
UM Escobedo 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
UC Cartes 3
SD Atletico Albericia 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
SD Atletico Albericia 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
G
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Tropezon 2
Rayo Cantabria 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 07/09/19 | R 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Rayo Cantabria 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 25/08/19 | R 1
AD Siete Villas 3
Rayo Cantabria 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
M
18:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Selaya FC 2
SD Textil Escudo 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
CD Bezana 4
SD Textil Escudo 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
CD Tropezon 0
SD Textil Escudo 2
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
M
18:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Guarnizo 5
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CF Vimenor 0
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
CD Laredo 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 0
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
19:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
CD Cayon 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
CD Bezana 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
M
19:30 | 15/09/19 | R 5
CD Bezana 2
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 06/09/19 | R 3
CD Tropezon 1
CD Barquereno 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 2
CD Barquereno 2
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
B
12:45 | 15/09/19 | R 5
AD Siete Villas 0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Atletico Albericia 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/08/19 | R 2
UD Samano 1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
UD Samano 3
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Cayon 1
CD Tropezon 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
B
19:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Torina 1
AD Siete Villas 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
UM Escobedo 3
AD Siete Villas 0
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
M
18:45 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Ribamontan AL Mar CF 1
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Barreda Balompie 2
Selaya FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
M
21:15 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 2
SD Torina 4
CD Guarnizo 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
20:30 | 11/09/19 | R 4
Rayo Cantabria 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 01/09/19 | R 2
CD Barquereno 2
UC Cartes 0
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
22:00 | 11/09/19 | R 4
SD Textil Escudo 3
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/09/19 | R 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega 2
CF Vimenor 0
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 5
CD Laredo 3
UD Samano 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UC Cartes 2
UD Samano 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 1
SD Atletico Albericia 4
UD Samano 2
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
M
19:00 | 07/09/19 | R 3
UM Escobedo 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 25/08/19 | R 1
Selaya FC 3
SD Torina 0
Maç Detayı