Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
İsveç Tomas Eriksson Boden Arena, Boden
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Bodens BK 1
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Notvikens IK 0
Bodens BK 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bodens BK 2
Stode IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/06/21 | R 16
Umea FC Akademi 1
Bodens BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Bodens BK 4
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Taftea IK 0
Bodens BK 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 6 1 2 20 10 10 19
G
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Bodens BK 1
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Team TG FF 2
Gottne IF 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Team TG FF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 15
IFK Östersund 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Storfors AIK 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 16
Team TG FF 6
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
2 9 4 4 1 9 3 6 16
B
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Sandviks IK 1
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Stode IF 1
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/07/21 | R 17
Sandviks IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Frösö IF 0
Sandviks IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Notvikens IK 0
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sandviks IK 1
Frösö IF 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 1 2 18 13 5 16
M
13:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Notvikens IK 3
Stode IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Stode IF 1
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bodens BK 2
Stode IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Stode IF 3
IFK Östersund 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bergnasets AIK 1
Stode IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Stode IF 3
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 5 0 2 15 6 9 15
M
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Bodens BK 1
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Notvikens IK 0
Bodens BK 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bodens BK 2
Stode IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/06/21 | R 16
Umea FC Akademi 1
Bodens BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Bodens BK 4
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Taftea IK 0
Bodens BK 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 3 1 13 9 4 15
G
16:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Ytterhogdals IK 3
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Frösö IF 1
Ytterhogdals IK 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Team TG FF 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Friska Viljor FC 5
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Umea FC Akademi 1
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
6 7 4 1 2 13 11 2 13
G
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Storfors AIK 2
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Storfors AIK 3
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 1
Gottne IF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Storfors AIK 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Ytterhogdals IK 2
Storfors AIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Skelleftea FF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
7 9 3 2 4 11 11 0 11
B
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Sandviks IK 1
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Team TG FF 2
Gottne IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 1
Gottne IF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Taftea IK 3
Gottne IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Frösö IF 2
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Gottne IF 2
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
M
15:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Skelleftea FF 0
Friska Viljor FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Skelleftea FF 1
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Notvikens IK 0
Skelleftea FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Skelleftea FF 3
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Team TG FF 2
Skelleftea FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Skelleftea FF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 1 4 7 12 -5 10
G
13:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Notvikens IK 3
Stode IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Notvikens IK 0
Bodens BK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Notvikens IK 0
Skelleftea FF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Notvikens IK 0
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Skelleftea FF 3
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Frösö IF 0
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 1 4 12 18 -6 10
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Storfors AIK 3
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
IFK Östersund 1
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Taftea IK 3
Gottne IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/06/21 | R 12
Friska Viljor FC 2
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Gottne IF 2
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Taftea IK 0
Bodens BK 2
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 3 2 13 9 4 9
G
15:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Skelleftea FF 0
Friska Viljor FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/07/21 | R 17
Sandviks IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Friska Viljor FC 5
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/06/21 | R 12
Friska Viljor FC 2
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Gottne IF 2
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 2 2 5 8 15 -7 8
M
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Storfors AIK 2
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Umea FC Akademi 0
Bergnasets AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Skelleftea FF 1
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/06/21 | R 16
Umea FC Akademi 1
Bodens BK 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Umea FC Akademi 1
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Bodens BK 4
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3 6
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Umea FC Akademi 0
Bergnasets AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bergnasets AIK 3
Frösö IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bergnasets AIK 1
Stode IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Gottne IF 1
Bergnasets AIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Bergnasets AIK 1
Notvikens IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/06/21 | R 10
Bodens BK 3
Bergnasets AIK 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 0 6 10 20 -10 6
M
16:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Ytterhogdals IK 3
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
IFK Östersund 1
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 15
IFK Östersund 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Stode IF 3
IFK Östersund 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 16
Team TG FF 6
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
IFK Östersund 0
Sandviks IK 3
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 0 7 7 17 -10 3
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Frösö IF 1
Ytterhogdals IK 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bergnasets AIK 3
Frösö IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Frösö IF 0
Sandviks IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Frösö IF 2
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sandviks IK 1
Frösö IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Frösö IF 0
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 12 7 5 12
G
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Stode IF 1
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Stode IF 3
IFK Östersund 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Stode IF 3
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
2 5 3 2 0 7 2 5 11
G
16:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Ytterhogdals IK 3
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Team TG FF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
M
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Bodens BK 1
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bodens BK 2
Stode IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Bodens BK 4
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
M
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 1
Gottne IF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Gottne IF 2
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
B
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Sandviks IK 1
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/07/21 | R 17
Sandviks IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sandviks IK 1
Frösö IF 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
G
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Storfors AIK 2
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Storfors AIK 3
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Storfors AIK 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
G
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Team TG FF 2
Gottne IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 16
Team TG FF 6
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
G
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Taftea IK 3
Gottne IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Taftea IK 0
Bodens BK 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Umea FC Akademi 0
Bergnasets AIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 29/06/21 | R 16
Umea FC Akademi 1
Bodens BK 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Umea FC Akademi 1
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
G
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Friska Viljor FC 5
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/06/21 | R 12
Friska Viljor FC 2
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
M
15:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Skelleftea FF 0
Friska Viljor FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Skelleftea FF 1
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Skelleftea FF 3
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Skelleftea FF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4
G
13:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Notvikens IK 3
Stode IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Notvikens IK 0
Bodens BK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Notvikens IK 0
Skelleftea FF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Notvikens IK 0
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
G
14:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bergnasets AIK 3
Frösö IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bergnasets AIK 1
Stode IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Bergnasets AIK 1
Notvikens IK 2
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
M
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
IFK Östersund 1
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 15
IFK Östersund 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
IFK Östersund 0
Sandviks IK 3
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5 3
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Frösö IF 1
Ytterhogdals IK 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Frösö IF 0
Sandviks IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Frösö IF 2
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Frösö IF 0
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 13
G
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Bodens BK 1
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Team TG FF 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/21 | R 15
IFK Östersund 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Storfors AIK 0
Team TG FF 2
Maç Detayı
2 5 2 2 1 4 1 3 8
M
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Stode IF 1
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Frösö IF 0
Sandviks IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Notvikens IK 0
Sandviks IK 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
G
20:30 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Notvikens IK 0
Skelleftea FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Team TG FF 2
Skelleftea FF 4
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 5 1 4 6
G
19:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Notvikens IK 0
Bodens BK 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/06/21 | R 16
Umea FC Akademi 1
Bodens BK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Taftea IK 0
Bodens BK 2
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
G
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 1
Gottne IF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Ytterhogdals IK 2
Storfors AIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Skelleftea FF 2
Storfors AIK 3
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Skelleftea FF 3
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/06/21 | R 5
Frösö IF 0
Notvikens IK 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
G
15:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Skelleftea FF 0
Friska Viljor FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 02/07/21 | R 17
Sandviks IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/06/21 | R 13
Gottne IF 2
Friska Viljor FC 0
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
M
13:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Notvikens IK 3
Stode IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bodens BK 2
Stode IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Bergnasets AIK 1
Stode IF 3
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Frösö IF 1
Ytterhogdals IK 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/06/21 | R 16
Friska Viljor FC 5
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/06/21 | R 12
Umea FC Akademi 1
Ytterhogdals IK 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
M
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Storfors AIK 3
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
IFK Östersund 1
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 22/06/21 | R 12
Friska Viljor FC 2
Taftea IK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Gottne IF 2
Taftea IK 0
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
G
20:30 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Umea FC Akademi 0
Bergnasets AIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/06/21 | R 5
Gottne IF 1
Bergnasets AIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/06/21 | R 10
Bodens BK 3
Bergnasets AIK 1
Maç Detayı
12 5 1 0 4 6 12 -6 3
M
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Storfors AIK 2
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Skelleftea FF 1
Umea FC Akademi 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 18/06/21 | R 15
Bodens BK 4
Umea FC Akademi 1
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
M
16:00 | 10/07/21 | R 4
Ytterhogdals IK 3
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Stode IF 3
IFK Östersund 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 16
Team TG FF 6
IFK Östersund 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4 2
B
16:00 | 11/07/21 | R 4
Sandviks IK 1
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 07/07/21 | R 14
Team TG FF 2
Gottne IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 28/06/21 | R 16
Taftea IK 3
Gottne IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 23/06/21 | R 12
Frösö IF 2
Gottne IF 1
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5 0
M
14:00 | 03/07/21 | R 17
Bergnasets AIK 3
Frösö IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/06/21 | R 15
Sandviks IK 1
Frösö IF 0
Maç Detayı