Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Avusturya Franz Lederer Sportzentrum Drassburg, Mattersburg
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 12 2 2 30 13 17 38
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
2 16 10 5 1 30 11 19 35
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
3 16 8 6 2 26 10 16 30
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
4 16 9 2 5 36 25 11 29
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
5 16 8 3 5 23 14 9 27
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
6 16 6 5 5 20 20 0 23
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 1 8 29 33 -4 22
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
8 16 6 4 6 23 28 -5 22
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 1 8 23 30 -7 22
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 3 7 26 29 -3 21
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 1 9 25 24 1 19
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 3 8 23 31 -8 18
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
13 16 4 5 7 22 28 -6 17
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
14 16 4 3 9 24 31 -7 15
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 4 9 18 25 -7 13
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
16 16 2 2 12 9 35 -26 8
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 16 4 12 24
G
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 3 0 18 6 12 18
G
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 14 6 8 18
G
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 16 10 6 17
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 1 2 10 5 5 16
G
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 2 2 8 7 1 14
G
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 1 3 16 13 3 13
G
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 0 4 11 16 -5 12
M
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 2 1 16 9 7 11
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 11 18 -7 11
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 1 4 17 16 1 10
G
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 0 5 12 13 -1 9
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 2 5 8 17 -9 8
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 4 3 7 10 -3 7
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
16 8 2 1 5 12 19 -7 7
G
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
SK Rapid (A) 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 2 0 16 5 11 17
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Nordea Admira (A) 1
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
SV Mattersburg (A) 0
SK Rapid (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Wiener Sportklub 0
SK Rapid (A) 4
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 14
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SV Stripfing 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/10/19 | R 6
SK Rapid (A) 2
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 0 4 20 15 5 12
M
21:30 | 01/11/19 | R 14
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2
Wiener Sportklub 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Wiener Viktoria 3
Wiener Sportklub 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 3 3 2 8 4 4 12
M
21:00 | 15/11/19 | R 16
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
ASV Drassburg 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 2 3 13 9 4 11
M
21:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SK Rapid (A) 1
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SC Neusiedl 1919 2
SV Stripfing 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 12 10 2 11
M
16:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Stripfing 1
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Wiener Sportklub 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
ASV Drassburg 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
ASV Drassburg 6
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1 11
B
16:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
FC Mauerwerk 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 13 11 2 10
M
17:00 | 02/11/19 | R 14
Wiener Viktoria 3
SV Mattersburg (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/10/19 | R 12
Traiskirchen FCM 2
SV Mattersburg (A) 4
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 1 4 12 14 -2 10
B
19:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SV Leobendorf 0
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
Traiskirchen FCM 5
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/19 | R 13
SV Mattersburg (A) 3
SC Neusiedl 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
Wiener Sportklub 2
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 1 6 10 20 -10 10
G
18:00 | 10/11/19 | R 15
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Wiener Viktoria 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 13
SV Stripfing 0
Wiener Viktoria 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
Wiener Viktoria 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 3 3 12 13 -1 9
B
21:30 | 31/10/19 | R 14
ASV Drassburg 2
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
SK Rapid (A) 1
SC Team Wiener Linien 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 0 5 13 20 -7 9
M
20:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
SC Team Wiener Linien 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2
Magna Wr. Neustadt 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/19 | R 12
FC Mauerwerk 0
Magna Wr. Neustadt 2
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 4 3 10 14 -4 7
B
21:30 | 15/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Sportklub 2
FC Mauerwerk 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/11/19 | R 15
SC Team Wiener Linien 0
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
FC Mauerwerk 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 0 6 11 15 -4 6
G
16:00 | 01/11/19 | R 14
SC Neusiedl 1919 1
Nordea Admira (A) 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
SV Leobendorf 0
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/10/19 | R 11
SV Mattersburg (A) 2
Nordea Admira (A) 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 1 2 5 7 15 -8 5
B
17:00 | 16/11/19 | R 16
Wiener Viktoria 3
Traiskirchen FCM 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 02/11/19 | R 14
SV Leobendorf 0
Traiskirchen FCM 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/10/19 | R 13
Nordea Admira (A) 0
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/19 | R 11
SV Stripfing 2
Traiskirchen FCM 1
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 0 7 1 18 -17 0
M
21:30 | 08/11/19 | R 15
ASK Ebreichsdorf 1
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 25/10/19 | R 13
Magna Wr. Neustadt 6
SV Leobendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/10/19 | R 11
FC Mauerwerk 2
SV Leobendorf 0
Maç Detayı