Maçları Filtrele
Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Daniel Sekic Waldstadion, Dortmund
PERFORMANS
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Wattenscheid 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 4
Eintracht Rheine 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 14 4 2 58 18 40 46
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/05/22 | R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
Wattenscheid 09 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22 | R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
2 20 13 5 2 49 18 31 44
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
SV Schermbeck 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/05/22 | R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Eintracht Rheine 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Maç Detayı
3 20 13 3 4 37 22 15 42
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Wattenscheid 09 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
Wattenscheid 09 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Wattenscheid 09 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
Wattenscheid 09 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Wattenscheid 09 0
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Wattenscheid 09 0
Maç Detayı
4 20 13 1 6 51 22 29 40
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Eintracht Rheine 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22 | R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Wattenscheid 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Maç Detayı
5 20 11 6 3 29 12 17 39
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
SV Schermbeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Wattenscheid 09 0
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
6 20 11 4 5 48 34 14 37
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Wattenscheid 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 4
Eintracht Rheine 4
Maç Detayı
7 20 11 1 8 34 33 1 34
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Eintracht Rheine 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Eintracht Rheine 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Eintracht Rheine 0
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/05/22 | R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
Eintracht Rheine 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
8 20 10 2 8 36 26 10 32
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
SV Schermbeck 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
SV Schermbeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Eintracht Rheine 0
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 07/05/22 | R 5
SV Schermbeck 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
SV Schermbeck 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
9 20 8 7 5 36 34 2 31
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
Wattenscheid 09 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
10 20 9 4 7 34 39 -5 31
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Wattenscheid 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 07/05/22 | R 5
SV Schermbeck 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/05/22 | R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 3
Maç Detayı
11 20 8 2 10 42 34 8 26
B
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SPVGG Vreden 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/22 | R 8
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TUS Ennepetal 1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 5
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
12 20 7 4 9 34 39 -5 25
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Preussen Munster II 4
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen 1
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Preussen Munster II 4
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
SC Preussen Munster II 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Preussen Munster II 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 5
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
13 20 7 4 9 23 41 -18 25
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921 7
TUS Haltern 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SPVGG Vreden 1921 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/05/22 | R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 3
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
SC Preussen Munster II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Maç Detayı
14 20 5 8 7 36 42 -6 23
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TUS Haltern 0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Preussen Munster II 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Maç Detayı
15 20 6 4 10 30 39 -9 22
G
16:15 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Hammer 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/22 | R 8
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TUS Ennepetal 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
Hammer 3
Holzwickeder SC 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
16 20 6 4 10 33 44 -11 22
G
20:15 | 20/05/22 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
TUS Ennepetal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz 2
TUS Ennepetal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TUS Ennepetal 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TUS Ennepetal 1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
Holzwickeder SC 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 28/04/22 | R 2
TUS Ennepetal 2
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
17 20 5 5 10 26 34 -8 20
B
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Hammer 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz 2
TUS Ennepetal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz 4
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22 | R 5
TUS Haltern 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
18 20 5 1 14 28 47 -19 16
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen 1
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz 4
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 24/04/22 | R 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
19 20 4 3 13 24 40 -16 15
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921 7
TUS Haltern 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TUS Haltern 0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Preussen Munster II 4
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22 | R 5
TUS Haltern 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
Hammer 1
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
20 20 4 3 13 18 52 -34 15
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Preussen Munster II 4
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/05/22 | R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 3
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
Hammer 3
Holzwickeder SC 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
Holzwickeder SC 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
21 20 1 3 16 21 57 -36 6
M
16:15 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 20/05/22 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
TUS Ennepetal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 9 0 1 34 5 29 27
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Wattenscheid 09 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 3 0 21 7 14 24
G
19:30 | 25/05/22 | R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Eintracht Rheine 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 7 2 1 27 8 19 23
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22 | R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 7 1 2 19 10 9 22
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
Wattenscheid 09 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
Wattenscheid 09 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Wattenscheid 09 0
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 7 1 2 18 9 9 22
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Eintracht Rheine 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Eintracht Rheine 0
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
Eintracht Rheine 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 6 3 1 16 5 11 21
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
SV Schermbeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
7 10 6 2 2 27 18 9 20
M
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Wattenscheid 09 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
ASC 09 Dortmund 4
Eintracht Rheine 4
Maç Detayı
8 10 6 2 2 25 19 6 20
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Preussen Munster II 4
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Preussen Munster II 4
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Preussen Munster II 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
9 10 6 1 3 32 18 14 19
B
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SPVGG Vreden 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 5
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
10 10 6 1 3 16 15 1 19
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Wattenscheid 09 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 01/05/22 | R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 6 0 4 24 11 13 18
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
SV Schermbeck 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 07/05/22 | R 5
SV Schermbeck 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 4 3 3 20 15 5 15
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Hammer 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/22 | R 8
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
Hammer 3
Holzwickeder SC 3
Maç Detayı
13 10 4 2 4 9 17 -8 14
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921 7
TUS Haltern 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/05/22 | R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 3
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
SC Preussen Munster II 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Maç Detayı
14 10 4 1 5 17 15 2 13
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen 1
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
15 10 3 4 3 17 17 0 13
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
Maç Detayı
16 10 3 3 4 13 13 0 12
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz 2
TUS Ennepetal 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz 4
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
17 10 3 3 4 18 21 -3 12
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Maç Detayı
18 10 3 2 5 13 22 -9 11
G
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TUS Ennepetal 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TUS Ennepetal 1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 28/04/22 | R 2
TUS Ennepetal 2
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
19 10 1 2 7 10 22 -12 5
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TUS Haltern 0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22 | R 5
TUS Haltern 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
20 10 1 1 8 13 28 -15 4
M
16:15 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 20/05/22 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
TUS Ennepetal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
21 10 0 2 8 7 36 -29 2
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
Holzwickeder SC 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 7 2 1 31 10 21 23
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
SC Paderborn 07 II 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/05/22 | R 3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
Wattenscheid 09 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 6 2 2 28 11 17 20
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
SV Schermbeck 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 2 2 18 12 6 20
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Wattenscheid 09 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Wattenscheid 09 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
SV Westfalia Rhynern 1
Wattenscheid 09 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 5 3 2 13 7 6 18
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Wattenscheid 09 0
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 3 2 19 17 2 18
G
15:00 | 04/06/22 | R 9
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
Wattenscheid 09 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 1
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
Maç Detayı
6 10 5 2 3 21 16 5 17
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
ASC 09 Dortmund 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SC Paderborn 07 II 8
ASC 09 Dortmund 0
Maç Detayı
7 10 4 2 4 12 15 -3 14
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
FC Gutersloh 2000 1
SV Schermbeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Eintracht Rheine 0
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 4
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 2
SV Schermbeck 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/22 | R 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
SV Schermbeck 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 1 5 17 17 0 13
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 8
Eintracht Rheine 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 6
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 1
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/04/22 | R 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 0
SV Westfalia Rhynern 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 4 1 5 11 16 -5 13
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Preussen Munster II 4
Holzwickeder SC 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/05/22 | R 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 3
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Holzwickeder SC 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
Hammer 3
Holzwickeder SC 3
Maç Detayı
10 10 3 3 4 18 24 -6 12
M
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
SV Westfalia Rhynern 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 07/05/22 | R 5
SV Schermbeck 0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 3
FC Gutersloh 2000 5
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 4 0 6 16 24 -8 12
B
18:00 | 22/05/22 | R 7
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2
Eintracht Rheine 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 5
FC Gutersloh 2000 2
Eintracht Rheine 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 01/05/22 | R 4
TuS Erndtebruck 1895 2
Eintracht Rheine 1
Maç Detayı
12 10 3 2 5 20 22 -2 11
G
20:15 | 20/05/22 | R 9
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
TUS Ennepetal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz 2
TUS Ennepetal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
Holzwickeder SC 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
Maç Detayı
13 10 2 5 3 18 21 -3 11
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TUS Haltern 0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:45 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Preussen Munster II 2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2
Maç Detayı
14 10 3 2 5 14 24 -10 11
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
SPVGG Vreden 1921 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
Maç Detayı
15 10 3 1 6 14 18 -4 10
M
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SPVGG Vreden 1921 7
TUS Haltern 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/22 | R 8
SC Preussen Munster II 4
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 2
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/22 | R 4
Hammer 1
TUS Haltern 1
Maç Detayı
16 10 2 2 6 13 21 -8 8
B
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 0
TSV Victoria Clarholz 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
Hammer 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/22 | R 7
Holzwickeder SC 2
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 30/04/22 | R 5
TUS Haltern 1
TSV Victoria Clarholz 1
Maç Detayı
17 10 2 1 7 10 16 -6 7
M
20:30 | 13/05/22 | R 8
Hammer 2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TUS Ennepetal 1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 1
Maç Detayı
18 10 2 1 7 10 24 -14 7
G
16:15 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
Hammer 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
TUS Ennepetal 2
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Hammer 0
Maç Detayı
19 10 1 2 7 9 20 -11 5
B
16:00 | 22/05/22 | R 9
RSV Meinerzhagen 1
SC Preussen Munster II 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SPVGG Vreden 1921 2
SC Preussen Munster II 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel 5
SC Preussen Munster II 2
Maç Detayı
20 10 1 0 9 11 32 -21 3
G
16:00 | 29/05/22 | R 10
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 08/05/22 | R 7
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 1
RSV Meinerzhagen 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/22 | R 6
TSV Victoria Clarholz 4
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 24/04/22 | R 4
TUS Ennepetal 2
RSV Meinerzhagen 0
Maç Detayı
21 10 0 2 8 8 29 -21 2
M
16:00 | 01/05/22 | R 5
SPVGG Vreden 1921 5
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne 0
Maç Detayı