Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Türkiye Mustafa Sarigul Mustakil Atletizm Pisti Sahasi, Erzincan
PERFORMANS
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Sile Yildizspor 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 3 1 24 12 12 27
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Serik Belediyespor 2
Artvin Hopaspor 2
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 4 1 23 10 13 25
G
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Serik Belediyespor 2
Artvin Hopaspor 2
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 5 1 16 7 9 23
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Sile Yildizspor 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 5 6 1 12 6 6 21
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Karakopru Belediye SK 3
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 16 8 8 19
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Erzin Spor AS 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 4 3 14 11 3 19
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Cankaya FK 2
Manisaspor 1
Maç Detayı
7 12 6 1 5 16 18 -2 19
M
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Ci Group Buca 1
Çatalcaspor 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 6 2 16 14 2 18
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Ci Group Buca 1
Çatalcaspor 2
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 4 4 7 8 -1 16
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Düzcespor 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 5 4 10 10 0 14
G
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Düzcespor 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 5 4 13 16 -3 14
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Karakopru Belediye SK 3
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 4 5 12 13 -1 13
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Silivrispor 3
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 4 5 9 11 -2 13
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Sile Yildizspor 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
Maç Detayı
14 12 2 6 4 9 11 -2 12
M
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Erzin Spor AS 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 1 9 2 3 6 -3 12
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 6 4 8 12 -4 12
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Silivrispor 3
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
17 12 0 3 9 6 21 -15 3
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 0 3 9 6 26 -20 -3
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Cankaya FK 2
Manisaspor 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 16
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Serik Belediyespor 2
Artvin Hopaspor 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 2 0 10 1 9 14
G
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 2 0 8 2 6 14
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Karakopru Belediye SK 3
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 0 2 11 4 7 12
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 3 0 8 1 7 12
G
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 0 2 11 6 5 12
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Ci Group Buca 1
Çatalcaspor 2
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Cankaya FK 2
Manisaspor 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 2 1 5 2 3 11
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Düzcespor 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 3 1 5 3 2 9
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Sile Yildizspor 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 3 1 10 9 1 9
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 5 0 8 7 1 8
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Silivrispor 3
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
G
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 5 1 3 4 -1 5
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Erzin Spor AS 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 4 2 2 4 -2 4
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 1 5 2 13 -11 1
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 0 6 3 11 -8 0
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Cankaya FK 3
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Silivrispor 1
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Serik Belediyespor 2
Artvin Hopaspor 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Düzcespor 0
Serik Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 1
Serik Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Tokatspor 1
Serik Belediyespor 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
M
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Çatalcaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Erzin Spor AS 0
Çatalcaspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Ci Group Buca 1
Çatalcaspor 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
B
13:00 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Yomraspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Manisaspor 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Sile Yildizspor 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 1 5 0 1 0 1 8
B
13:00 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Düzcespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Silivrispor 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Serik Belediyespor 2
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Düzcespor 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Tokatspor 0
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Çatalcaspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 6 8 -2 8
G
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Sile Yildizspor 0
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 9
Cankaya FK 2
Yomraspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Silivrispor 3
Yomraspor 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 4 1 5 4 1 7
B
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Çatalcaspor 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Erzin Spor AS 0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Serik Belediyespor 3
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Artvin Hopaspor 0
Karakopru Belediye SK 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7
M
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Artvin Hopaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Yomraspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Manisaspor 1
Erzin Spor AS 4
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 1 3 5 12 -7 7
M
13:30 | 09/11/19 | R 12
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Artvin Hopaspor 5
Ci Group Buca 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Yomraspor 0
Ci Group Buca 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 3 2 5 4 1 6
B
13:00 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Silivrispor 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Tokatspor 0
Silivrispor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Silivrispor 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
B
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Erzin Spor AS 1
Kızılcabölükspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Ci Group Buca 1
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Karakopru Belediye SK 3
Kızılcabölükspor 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4 5
G
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Manisaspor 0
Düzcespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Düzcespor 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
M
13:30 | 10/11/19 | R 12
Kızılcabölükspor 2
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 26/10/19 | R 10
Çatalcaspor 1
Sile Yildizspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1
Sile Yildizspor 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 3 3 3 10 -7 3
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
Ci Group Buca 4
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Karakopru Belediye SK 1
Tokatspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 0
Tokatspor 0
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9 2
M
13:30 | 03/11/19 | R 11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4
Manisaspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Sile Yildizspor 2
Manisaspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 09/10/19 | R 7
Cankaya FK 2
Manisaspor 1
Maç Detayı