Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Tanımsız Danny Searle Recreation Ground, Aldershot
PERFORMANS
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Aldershot Town FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Yeovil Town 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Aldershot Town FC 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Boreham Wood FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 14 2 7 45 27 18 44
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barrow AFC 4
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barrow AFC 2
Chorley FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Barrow AFC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Notts County 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barrow AFC 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
2 24 11 8 5 41 30 11 41
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Bromley 1
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Woking 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Sutton United FC 0
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Bromley 3
Harrogate Town FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Wrexham 1
Bromley 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Bromley 2
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
3 23 12 4 7 37 23 14 40
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Stockport County FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Dover Athletic FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Solihull Moors FC 3
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 05/11/19 | R 19
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Maidenhead United FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
4 23 11 5 7 38 28 10 38
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Bromley 1
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Yeovil Town 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Wrexham 3
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:20 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Yeovil Town 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Yeovil Town 1
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chorley FC 1
Yeovil Town 2
Maç Detayı
5 24 10 8 6 35 30 5 38
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Boreham Wood FC 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Woking 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:20 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Maidenhead United FC 2
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Woking 0
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Stockport County FC 1
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Woking 0
Notts County 4
Maç Detayı
6 23 11 5 7 32 28 4 38
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Harrogate Town FC 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Halifax Town 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Woking 0
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Halifax Town 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Sutton United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Bromley 5
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
7 24 10 7 7 36 33 3 37
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Sutton United FC 3
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Harrogate Town FC 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Harrogate Town FC 3
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Bromley 3
Harrogate Town FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Eastleigh 4
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Harrogate Town FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
8 24 10 5 9 31 37 -6 35
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Torquay United 1
Stockport County FC 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Stockport County FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Stockport County FC 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Barnet FC 1
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Stockport County FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Stockport County FC 1
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
9 24 9 7 8 34 28 6 34
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Boreham Wood FC 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Notts County 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Hartlepool United FC 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Yeovil Town 1
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Boreham Wood FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 24 10 4 10 42 41 1 34
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Torquay United 1
Stockport County FC 5
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Eastleigh 3
Torquay United 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Chorley FC 1
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Torquay United 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Halifax Town 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Torquay United 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı
11 23 8 8 7 35 27 8 32
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Notts County 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Aldershot Town FC 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Notts County 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Notts County 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Woking 0
Notts County 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chesterfield FC 1
Notts County 0
Maç Detayı
12 23 8 8 7 36 32 4 32
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Chesterfield FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Hartlepool United FC 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 05/11/19 | R 19
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Notts County 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Hartlepool United FC 2
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 22 9 5 8 29 30 -1 32
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Dover Athletic FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:20 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Yeovil Town 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
AFC Fylde 0
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dover Athletic FC 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Dover Athletic FC 0
Stockport County FC 1
Maç Detayı
14 23 8 8 7 29 31 -2 32
M
22:45 | 03/12/19 | R 21
Eastleigh 0
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Eastleigh 3
Torquay United 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Halifax Town 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Eastleigh 4
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dover Athletic FC 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Woking 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
15 23 8 7 8 34 32 2 31
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barnet FC 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Barrow AFC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Barnet FC 1
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barnet FC 2
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Harrogate Town FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Hartlepool United FC 2
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 24 8 6 10 29 31 -2 30
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Chorley FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
AFC Fylde 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Stockport County FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
17 24 8 4 12 30 34 -4 28
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barrow AFC 4
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:20 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Maidenhead United FC 2
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Maidenhead United FC 1
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
18 22 7 6 9 28 36 -8 27
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Wrexham 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
AFC Fylde 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Solihull Moors FC 3
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
AFC Fylde 0
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Maidenhead United FC 1
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Boreham Wood FC 0
AFC Fylde 2
Maç Detayı
19 24 7 6 11 26 35 -9 27
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Aldershot Town FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Yeovil Town 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Aldershot Town FC 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Boreham Wood FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
20 23 6 7 10 25 30 -5 25
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Sutton United FC 3
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Sutton United FC 0
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Torquay United 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barrow AFC 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Sutton United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
21 24 5 8 11 28 35 -7 23
G
22:45 | 03/12/19 | R 21
Eastleigh 0
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Wrexham 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Wrexham 3
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Wrexham 1
Bromley 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Torquay United 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı
22 23 5 8 10 31 43 -12 23
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Aldershot Town FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Chesterfield FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Harrogate Town FC 3
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Chesterfield FC 2
Chorley FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chesterfield FC 1
Notts County 0
Maç Detayı
23 24 4 11 9 21 39 -18 23
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Chorley FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barrow AFC 2
Chorley FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Chorley FC 1
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Chesterfield FC 2
Chorley FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barnet FC 2
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Chorley FC 0
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Maç Detayı
24 24 5 7 12 35 47 -12 22
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barnet FC 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Stockport County FC 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Chorley FC 0
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 9 0 2 22 9 13 27
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Solihull Moors FC 3
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 18 11 7 24
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Harrogate Town FC 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Harrogate Town FC 3
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Harrogate Town FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 5 1 26 16 10 23
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Bromley 1
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Bromley 3
Harrogate Town FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Bromley 2
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 7 1 3 17 10 7 22
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barrow AFC 2
Chorley FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Barrow AFC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barrow AFC 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 3 3 20 14 6 21
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Yeovil Town 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:20 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Yeovil Town 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Yeovil Town 1
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 5 2 19 12 7 20
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Notts County 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Notts County 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Notts County 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 5 2 17 13 4 20
M
22:45 | 03/12/19 | R 21
Eastleigh 0
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Eastleigh 3
Torquay United 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Eastleigh 4
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
8 12 5 4 3 19 14 5 19
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barnet FC 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Barnet FC 1
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barnet FC 2
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
9 12 6 1 5 20 20 0 19
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Torquay United 1
Stockport County FC 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Torquay United 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Torquay United 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 6 1 5 16 19 -3 19
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Stockport County FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Stockport County FC 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Stockport County FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Stockport County FC 1
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
11 12 5 3 4 17 13 4 18
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Boreham Wood FC 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Boreham Wood FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 5 3 4 21 18 3 18
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
13 11 5 2 4 16 14 2 17
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Halifax Town 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Halifax Town 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
14 12 4 5 3 14 13 1 17
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Wrexham 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Wrexham 3
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Wrexham 1
Bromley 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 4 5 3 14 15 -1 17
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Woking 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Woking 0
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Woking 0
Notts County 4
Maç Detayı
16 12 4 3 5 16 16 0 15
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Aldershot Town FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Aldershot Town FC 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
17 10 4 3 3 12 14 -2 15
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
AFC Fylde 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
AFC Fylde 0
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
18 11 3 4 4 17 18 -1 13
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Hartlepool United FC 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 05/11/19 | R 19
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Hartlepool United FC 2
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
19 12 3 4 5 10 19 -9 13
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Chorley FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Chorley FC 1
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Chorley FC 0
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Maç Detayı
20 11 3 2 6 15 21 -6 11
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Chesterfield FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Chesterfield FC 2
Chorley FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chesterfield FC 1
Notts County 0
Maç Detayı
21 12 2 4 6 16 20 -4 10
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Dover Athletic FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dover Athletic FC 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Dover Athletic FC 0
Stockport County FC 1
Maç Detayı
22 12 2 4 6 14 18 -4 10
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Sutton United FC 3
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Sutton United FC 0
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Sutton United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
23 12 2 4 6 18 26 -8 10
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
24 12 2 3 7 12 18 -6 9
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barrow AFC 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:20 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Maidenhead United FC 2
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Maidenhead United FC 1
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 1 4 28 17 11 22
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barrow AFC 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Notts County 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 1 2 13 10 3 22
G
20:20 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Yeovil Town 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
AFC Fylde 0
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 3 3 21 15 6 21
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Boreham Wood FC 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:20 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Maidenhead United FC 2
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Stockport County FC 1
Woking 3
Maç Detayı
4 12 6 3 3 16 14 2 21
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Harrogate Town FC 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Woking 0
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Sutton United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Bromley 5
Halifax Town 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 19 14 5 19
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Chesterfield FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Notts County 2
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 1 5 18 16 2 19
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 3 4 15 14 1 18
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Woking 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Sutton United FC 0
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Wrexham 1
Bromley 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 2 4 18 14 4 17
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Bromley 1
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Wrexham 3
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chorley FC 1
Yeovil Town 2
Maç Detayı
9 12 4 4 4 17 15 2 16
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Notts County 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Hartlepool United FC 2
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Yeovil Town 1
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 4 4 4 15 18 -3 16
G
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Torquay United 1
Stockport County FC 5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Barnet FC 1
Stockport County FC 2
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 3 5 22 21 1 15
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Eastleigh 3
Torquay United 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Chorley FC 1
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Halifax Town 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 3 4 11 12 -1 15
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Torquay United 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barrow AFC 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 3 4 5 15 14 1 13
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Stockport County FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Dover Athletic FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 05/11/19 | R 19
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Maidenhead United FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 4 5 18 22 -4 13
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Sutton United FC 3
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Bromley 3
Harrogate Town FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Eastleigh 4
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
15 11 3 3 5 16 15 1 12
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Aldershot Town FC 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Woking 0
Notts County 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Chesterfield FC 1
Notts County 0
Maç Detayı
16 11 3 3 5 15 18 -3 12
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Barrow AFC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Harrogate Town FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Hartlepool United FC 2
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 3 3 6 17 21 -4 12
M
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barnet FC 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Stockport County FC 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Chorley FC 0
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Maç Detayı
18 12 3 3 6 8 13 -5 12
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Chorley FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
AFC Fylde 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 09/11/19 | R 17
Stockport County FC 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
19 12 3 3 6 16 22 -6 12
G
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Wrexham 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Solihull Moors FC 3
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Maidenhead United FC 1
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Boreham Wood FC 0
AFC Fylde 2
Maç Detayı
19 12 2 6 4 16 22 -6 12
B
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Aldershot Town FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Harrogate Town FC 3
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 2
Maç Detayı
21 11 3 3 5 12 18 -6 12
B
18:00 | 23/11/19 | R 22
Halifax Town 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Dover Athletic FC 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 26/10/19 | R 18
Woking 1
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
22 12 3 3 6 10 19 -9 12
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Yeovil Town 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 6
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Boreham Wood FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
23 12 1 7 4 11 20 -9 10
B
22:45 | 26/11/19 | R 23
Barrow AFC 2
Chorley FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/11/19 | R 21
Chesterfield FC 2
Chorley FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/11/19 | R 20
Barnet FC 2
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
24 12 1 3 8 14 22 -8 6
G
22:45 | 03/12/19 | R 21
Eastleigh 0
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/11/19 | R 24
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:45 | 29/10/19 | R 19
Torquay United 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı