Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Stadio Piergiovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
PERFORMANS
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Chions 1972 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ASD Cartigliano 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 2 0 11 4 7 8
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
A.C. Mestre 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Vigasio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Vigasio 0
Chions 1972 3
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 3 0 9 7 2 6
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 3
Luparense FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Luparense FC 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Este 2
Luparense FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Luparense FC 3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 3 0 6 4 2 6
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Este 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Union Feltre Asd 2
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 6
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Union Feltre Asd 1
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Vigasio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Chions 1972 0
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 3
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Luparense FC 3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Belluno 1905 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Belluno 1905 0
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Chions 1972 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 4
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Chions 1972 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Chions 1972 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Vigasio 0
Chions 1972 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Chions 1972 0
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Union Feltre Asd 1
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ASD Cartigliano 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Union Feltre Asd 2
Maç Detayı
17 4 0 2 2 6 8 -2 2
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
A.C. Mestre 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Chions 1972 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Este 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Este 2
Luparense FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Belluno 1905 0
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
19 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 3
Luparense FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Belluno 1905 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
20 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Luparense FC 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ASD Cartigliano 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Luparense FC 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Luparense FC 3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Belluno 1905 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Belluno 1905 0
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Vigasio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Vigasio 0
Chions 1972 3
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Chions 1972 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Union Feltre Asd 2
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Union Feltre Asd 1
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Chions 1972 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Chions 1972 0
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
A.C. Mestre 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Este 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Este 2
Luparense FC 2
Maç Detayı
19 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 3
Luparense FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
A.C. Mestre 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
2 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 6
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Este 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Chions 1972 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Vigasio 0
Chions 1972 3
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Vigasio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Chions 1972 0
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 3
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 3
Luparense FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Este 2
Luparense FC 2
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Union Feltre Asd 1
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Usd Adriese 1906 2
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Belluno 1905 0
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Belluno 1905 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ASD Cartigliano 2
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Union Feltre Asd 2
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Luparense FC 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Chions 1972 2
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
ASD Cartigliano 1
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
19 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Luparense FC 3
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
M
19:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Belluno 1905 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı